RLH Capital LLC
Reported holdings as of Q2 2026, from 2 quarterly filings.
This filer last reported in Q2 2026; the most recent quarter on file across all filers is Q3 2026. Firms that restructure stop filing under one CIK and start under another, so a successor entity may hold these positions now under a similar name.
Holdings
Download these holdings as CSV
| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Weight change | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INC | CEPO | $15.7M | 1,474,889 | +3.92pp | 2q | +118.2%+$8.5M | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO | IPCX | $14.7M | 1,424,960 | +0.52pp | 2q | +13.2%+$1.7M | |
| D. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP. | BCAR | $9.3M | 888,263 | -5.06pp | 2q | -51.9%-$10.0M | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II | XRPN | $7.9M | 757,278 | +1.36pp | 2q | +63.6%+$3.1M | |
| GSR IV ACQUISITION CORP | GSRF | $7.8M | 771,459 | +0.44pp | 2q | +18.9%+$1.2M | |
| SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP | SOUL | $6.4M | 616,879 | +0.05pp | 2q | +6.8%+$405.5K | |
| 369884101 | $6.3M | 615,813 | - | new | NEW | ||
| AGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO | ANSC | $6.2M | 544,688 | +1.29pp | 2q | +84.8%+$2.9M | |
| FUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION COR | $5.7M | 575,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| YORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP. | MCGA | $4.5M | 442,231 | -0.11pp | 2q | HELD | |
| TITAN ACQUISITION CORP | TACH | $4.2M | 405,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CO | DAAQ | $4.2M | 404,923 | - | new | NEW | |
| BITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI | BIXI | $4.0M | 398,989 | - | new | NEW | |
| PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP | PTOR | $4.0M | 399,328 | - | new | NEW | |
| ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP | DRDB | $3.7M | 350,025 | +0.97pp | 2q | +133.3%+$2.1M | |
| D BORAL ACQUISITION I CORP | DBCA | $3.3M | 330,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| APEX TREAS CORP | APXT | $3.0M | 300,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| XSOLLA SPAC 1 | XSLL | $3.0M | 300,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. | BACC | $2.8M | 267,831 | -0.56pp | 2q | -27.8%-$1.1M | |
| BLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP | BLRK | $2.7M | 275,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| QUARTZSEA ACQUISITION CORP | QSEA | $2.7M | 252,439 | +1.05pp | 2q | +510.7%+$2.2M | |
| ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC | AACB | $2.6M | 252,236 | -0.42pp | 2q | -21.4%-$721.3K | |
| FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP I | FERA | $2.6M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C | NPAC | $2.6M | 250,000 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PROCAP ACQUISITION CORP | PCAP | $2.6M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO | QUMS | $2.6M | 250,000 | +0.71pp | 2q | +150.0%+$1.5M | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VII I | CAES | $2.5M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEWHOLD INVT CORP III | NHIC | $2.5M | 227,054 | - | new | NEW | |
| ARC GROUP ACQUISITION I CORP | ARCLU | $2.5M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| FUTURE VISION II ACQUISITION | FVN | $2.4M | 218,027 | +0.08pp | 2q | +11.8%+$252.1K | |
| SILVERBOX CORP IV | SBXD | $2.3M | 210,093 | -0.57pp | 2q | -31.0%-$1.0M | |
| MAYWOOD ACQUISITION CORP 2 | MYXXR | $2.2M | 225,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | $2.2M | 216,200 | - | new | NEW | ||
| LIONHEART HOLDINGS | CUB | $2.2M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | KFII | $2.1M | 198,500 | +0.47pp | 2q | +98.5%+$1.0M | |
| EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II | EVAC | $2.0M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP | NWAX | $2.0M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| KEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORP | KVAC | $1.9M | 149,483 | -0.52pp | 2q | -34.5%-$976.7K | |
| EUREKA ACQUISITION CORP | EURK | $1.8M | 155,400 | -0.85pp | 2q | -47.4%-$1.6M | |
| FLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORP | FSHP | $1.8M | 160,000 | -0.53pp | 2q | -35.7%-$986.4K | |
| SC II ACQUISITION CORP | SCII | $1.8M | 174,518 | - | new | NEW | |
| BREEZE ACQUISITION CORP II | BREZR | $1.7M | 175,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| LAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORP | LPAA | $1.6M | 150,000 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| HELIX ACQUISITION CORP III | HLXC | $1.6M | 150,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I | KOYN | $1.6M | 155,000 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC | CEPV | $1.5M | 150,000 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORP | MLAA | $1.5M | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | MEVO | $1.5M | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | GIX | $1.5M | 148,969 | - | new | NEW | |
| OCEANHAWK ACQUISITION CORP | $1.4M | 135,494 | - | new | NEW | ||
| CO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORP | NOEM | $1.3M | 124,228 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I | CLBR | $1.3M | 125,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN CO | DMAA | $1.2M | 115,606 | -1.10pp | 2q | -63.5%-$2.1M | |
| TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I | TVA | $1.2M | 110,235 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORP | BAYA | $1.0M | 86,113 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD | OBA | $1.0M | 100,000 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FORTUNEX ACQUISITION CORP | FXACU | $1.0M | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| PLUTONIAN ACQUISITION CORP I | $995.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | ARTC | $993.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUP | SAGU-WT | $989.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISIT CORP | $972.0K | 94,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| RF ACQUISITION CORP III | RFAM | $841.1K | 85,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO | CHPG | $831.6K | 80,000 | -0.43pp | 2q | -50.0%-$831.5K | |
| REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION | RDAG | $825.5K | 79,992 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP I | CCII | $750.8K | 72,895 | - | new | NEW | |
| LITE STRATEGY INC | LITS | $743.9K | 806,433 | - | new | NEW | |
| DT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION CO | DTSQ | $720.7K | 63,831 | -0.05pp | 2q | -8.2%-$64.6K | |
| INFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP V | IPEX | $637.7K | 60,672 | +0.30pp | 2q | +4765.4%+$624.6K | |
| CAYSON ACQUISITION CORP | CAPN | $622.9K | 56,218 | -0.30pp | 2q | -47.1%-$554.0K | |
| FOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORP | FORL | $610.2K | 50,600 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| STONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II C | APAC | $584.8K | 57,500 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CHURCHILL CAP CORP XII | $540.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I | BLUW | $516.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| 1RT ACQUISITION CORP. | ONCH | $512.1K | 49,959 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PONO CAP FOUR INC | PONOU | $506.5K | 50,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP | LPCV | $500.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP | $495.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| PROCAP FINL INC | BRR | $413.9K | 268,750 | - | new | NEW | |
| DYNAMIX CORP | DYNC | $401.9K | 37,244 | -0.07pp | 2q | -24.8%-$132.4K | |
| 462921107 | $372.3K | 35,660 | - | new | NEW | ||
| BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION III | BIIIU | $353.4K | 34,900 | -0.02pp | 2q | -6.9%-$26.3K | |
| BLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORP | BKHA | $351.8K | 29,448 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORP | OAKU | $334.3K | 26,493 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| RENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS | RTAC | $314.4K | 30,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CANNA GLOBAL ACQUISITION COR | CNGL | $296.3K | 30,065 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORP | CRAQ | $257.5K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| AMERICAN DRIVE ACQUISITION C | ADACU | $255.8K | 25,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | LWAC | $250.4K | 24,500 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| INSIGHT DIGITAL PARTNERS II | DYOR | $245.0K | 24,402 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | CCAQ | $177.1K | 16,968 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. | BACCR | $164.7K | 211,200 | - | new | NEW | |
| TARGET GLOBAL ACQUISI I CORP | TGAAF | $157.6K | 14,996 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISIT CORP | $153.7K | 81,761 | - | new | NEW | ||
| INFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION C | IEAGU | $103.3K | 10,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| ACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT COR | AEAQU | $101.6K | 10,000 | -0.43pp | 2q | -89.4%-$859.5K | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO | IPCXR | $81.0K | 180,000 | +0.02pp | 2q | +38.5%+$22.5K | |
| BITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI | BIXIW | $62.6K | 197,794 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP | NWAXWS | $60.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BERTO ACQUISITION CORP | TACOW | $47.7K | 66,926 | - | new | NEW | |
| GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | GIXXR | $41.5K | 145,469 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP | BLRKW | $41.2K | 91,666 | - | new | NEW | |
| CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I | KOYNW | $38.2K | 190,004 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| XSOLLA SPAC 1 | XSLLW | $33.7K | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| FUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION COR | $29.9K | 175,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO | QUMSR | $29.7K | 184,900 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | MEVOW | $28.9K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| FACT II ACQUISITION CORP | FACT | $28.6K | 2,688 | - | new | NEW | |
| SC II ACQUISITION CORP | SCIIR | $25.1K | 125,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO | CHPGR | $23.2K | 160,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| MAYWOOD ACQUISITION CORP 2 | $23.1K | 112,500 | - | new | NEW | ||
| REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION | RDAGW | $20.6K | 54,996 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORP | MLAAW | $20.3K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| D BORAL ACQUISITION I CORP | DBCAW | $19.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP | PTORW | $18.9K | 49,776 | - | new | NEW | |
| JENA ACQUISITION CORP II | JENART | $17.0K | 100,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP I | CCIIW | $12.9K | 18,223 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I | CLBRWS | $12.5K | 15,624 | - | new | NEW | |
| K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | KFIIR | $12.3K | 98,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP III | RFAMR | $10.2K | 85,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | ARTCW | $9.9K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| DT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORP | DYCQR | $9.6K | 8,712 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| KOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI CO | KCHVR | $8.2K | 40,350 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| MAYWOOD ACQUISITION CORP 2 | $7.4K | 112,500 | - | new | NEW | ||
| WEN ACQUISITION CORP | WENNW | $7.1K | 20,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP | LPCVW | $6.2K | 16,666 | - | new | NEW | |
| TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I | TVACW | $3.3K | 6,228 | - | new | NEW | |
| CAPITALWORKS EMNG MKTS ACQST | CMCWF | $3.2K | 159,596 | flat | 2q | -16.9% | |
| NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION C | NTWO | $1.3K | 120 | - | new | NEW | |
| TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I | TVACU | $292 | 27 | - | new | NEW | |
| CAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORP | CRAQR | $27 | 100 | - | new | NEW |
By sector
Industry comes from the SIC code on each company's own SEC filings, which is self-reported and sometimes out of date. Derivative exposure is counted with the shares. Securities the SEC assigns no industry - funds, trusts, foreign issues - are shown as not classified rather than dropped.
| Sector | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Holding & Investment | $152.1M | 72.8% |
| Software & IT Services | $11.7M | 5.6% |
| Banks & Lending | $9.1M | 4.4% |
| Other sectors | $2.9M | 1.4% |
| Not classified | $33.0M | 15.8% |
What the disclosed book did
This is not the fund's return. A 13F shows long US equity positions only, so shorts, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are all invisible here. What this measures is the quarter's change in value of the positions this manager disclosed, had they been left untouched - the return a reader following the filing would have earned.
| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +1.0% | +14.8% | -13.8% | 83% |
Market is SPY over the same two quarter ends, priced the same way as everything else here - the median across every filer reporting it. It is a large-cap US proxy, so a manager holding small caps or biotech will beat or trail it for reasons that are not skill. Prices are quarter-end to quarter-end and say nothing about the path in between, or about trades opened and closed inside a quarter.
Quarter by quarter
| Quarter | Value | Positions | New | Added | Trimmed | Exited | Top 10 | Days to file |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $208.8M | 130 | 72 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 40.5% | 41 |
| Q1 2026 | $196.8M | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.8% | 29 |
Rows marked UNVERIFIED ID, PLACEHOLDER ID, TICKER AS ID or NON-CUSIP ID carry an identifier that is not a valid CUSIP. They are shown because the filer reported that money, but treat the security named with caution - hover the chip for what is wrong with it, and see the methodology.
Held counts consecutive filings in which this manager reported the position, and can reach further back than the quarters listed above: the tabs begin at Q4 2018 because earlier coverage is too sparse to describe a market, but tenure is counted over every filing we hold, some reaching to 2007. A position sold and later rebought starts again from one.
Weight change is the shift in this position's share of the whole book, in percentage points. It is the more useful column: when money flows into or out of a broad fund, almost every holding is bought or sold at once, so added and trimmed largely track flows. A weight that rose while the book shrank is a decision. Both compare with the previous quarter this filer reported, not the previous calendar quarter.