Kepos Capital LP
Reported holdings as of Q2 2026, from 30 quarterly filings.
This filer last reported in Q2 2026; the most recent quarter on file across all filers is Q3 2026. Firms that restructure stop filing under one CIK and start under another, so a successor entity may hold these positions now under a similar name.
Holdings
Download these holdings as CSV
| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Weight change | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CME GROUP INC | CME | $6.6M | 30,000 | -5.43pp | 30q | HELD | |
| CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IV | CGCFU | $2.2M | 225,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| FOREFRONT TECHNOLOGY HOLDING | $2.2M | 225,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP | PTOR | $2.2M | 222,699 | -0.55pp | 2q | HELD | |
| DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO | DMII | $2.1M | 210,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION COR | $2.0M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| XSOLLA SPAC 1 | XSLL | $1.8M | 185,000 | -0.47pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OCEANHAWK ACQUISITION CORP | $1.8M | 180,500 | - | new | NEW | ||
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP III | AACI | $1.5M | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP | MZYX-WT | $1.4M | 140,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| GIGCAPITAL8 CORP | GIW | $1.3M | 130,600 | -0.33pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | GIX | $1.2M | 125,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| WILCO 63 CORP | WLCOU | $1.2M | 124,600 | - | new | NEW | |
| EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II | EVAC | $1.0M | 99,999 | -0.26pp | 2q | HELD | |
| K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP | KTWO | $995.0K | 100,000 | -0.25pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PROEM ACQUISITION CORP I | $994.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| IRIS ACQUISITION CORP II | IRAB | $993.0K | 100,000 | -0.25pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORP | LAFA | $965.0K | 95,700 | -0.24pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SOREN ACQUISITION CORP | SORN | $942.0K | 94,998 | -0.25pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BHAV ACQUISITION CORP | BHAVR | $894.0K | 90,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| TRIBECA STRATEGIC ACQUISITIO | $846.0K | 85,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORP | CAQ | $842.0K | 84,999 | - | new | NEW | |
| LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | LWAC | $818.0K | 80,000 | -0.21pp | 2q | HELD | |
| KENSINGTON CAP ACQUISITION | $806.0K | 80,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| PONO CAP FOUR INC | $797.0K | 80,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | $792.0K | 80,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| SILICON VY ACQUISITION CORP | SVAQ | $788.0K | 78,100 | -0.19pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I | BLUW | $774.0K | 75,000 | -0.20pp | 2q | HELD | |
| EVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITION | EVOX | $752.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEWHOLD INVTS CORP IV | $750.0K | 74,997 | - | new | NEW | ||
| AVERIN CAP ACQUISITION CORP | $747.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| ACP HOLDINGS ACQUISITION COR | $746.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| VERNAL CAP ACQUISITION CORP | $746.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| ABONY ACQUISITION CORP I | AACOW | $744.0K | 75,200 | - | new | NEW | |
| M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | MEVO | $726.0K | 73,200 | -0.19pp | 2q | HELD | |
| IRENIC ACQUISITION CORP | IACQU | $699.0K | 69,999 | - | new | NEW | |
| AMPERCAP ACQUISITION CO | APMCR | $602.0K | 60,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION C | NTWO | $587.0K | 55,000 | -0.14pp | 7q | HELD | |
| PRESIDIO PRODTN CO | FTWWS | $552.0K | 400,000 | +0.22pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP | MESH | $546.0K | 54,498 | -0.14pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LIONHEART HOLDINGS | CUB | $539.0K | 50,000 | -0.14pp | 7q | HELD | |
| ANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II | POLE | $538.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 7q | HELD | |
| LAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP. | LPBB | $536.0K | 50,000 | -0.14pp | 7q | HELD | |
| ALDEL FINL II INC | ALDF | $534.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 6q | HELD | |
| PLUM ACQUISITION CORP IV | PLMK | $533.0K | 50,000 | -0.14pp | 6q | HELD | |
| K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | KFII | $528.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 6q | HELD | |
| ACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT COR | AEAQ | $526.0K | 52,600 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| AMERICAN DRIVE ACQUISITION C | ADAC | $521.0K | 52,001 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| APEX TREAS CORP | APXT | $518.0K | 51,573 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| AXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1 | AXIN | $517.0K | 50,000 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| RANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP I | RNGT | $506.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| IRON DOME ACQUISITION I CORP | IDACU | $505.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| TAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION COR | TDWD | $502.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GSR V ACQUISITION CORP | GSRVU | $501.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| PATRIOT ACQUISITION CORP | $500.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| X3 ACQUISITION CORP LTD | XCBE | $500.0K | 50,000 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| QUASAREDGE ACQUISITION CORP | QRED-RI | $497.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BREEZE ACQUISITION CORP II | BREZR | $496.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC | CEPV | $495.0K | 48,000 | -0.15pp | 2q | -4.0%-$20.6K | |
| SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUP | SAGU-WT | $495.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ENERGY TRANSITION SPL OPPORT | $494.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| DYNAMIX CORP III | DNMX | $489.0K | 48,900 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP | PACH | $482.0K | 47,100 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD | OBA | $481.0K | 47,100 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORP | MKLY | $478.0K | 47,100 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP | GPAT | $470.0K | 42,500 | -0.11pp | 8q | HELD | |
| FACT II ACQUISITION CORP | FACT | $462.0K | 43,500 | -0.12pp | 6q | HELD | |
| CENTURION ACQUISITION CORP | ALF | $461.0K | 42,500 | -0.12pp | 7q | HELD | |
| IRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORP | IRHO | $401.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP | $396.0K | 39,999 | - | new | NEW | ||
| TRG LATIN AMER ACQUIS CORP | $396.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II | SZZL | $385.0K | 37,200 | -0.10pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP | SOUL | $385.0K | 37,200 | -0.10pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI | BIXI | $350.0K | 35,000 | -0.09pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SIM ACQUISITION CORP. I | SIMA | $326.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 7q | HELD | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP II | RFAI | $320.0K | 29,057 | -0.08pp | 8q | HELD | |
| SPACSPHERE ACQUISITION CORP | SSAC | $299.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 2q | HELD | |
| XFLH CAP CORP | XFLH | $299.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORP | FGII | $298.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GRAF GLOBAL CORP | GRAF | $293.0K | 27,000 | -0.07pp | 8q | HELD | |
| FACT II ACQUISITION CORP | FACTW | $280.0K | 466,100 | +0.08pp | 6q | HELD | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VII I | CAES | $252.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP | $251.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP | LPCV | $250.0K | 24,999 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORP | GLED-UN | $249.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. | BACC | $243.0K | 22,900 | -0.05pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SOCIAL COMM PARTNERS CORP | SCPQ | $240.0K | 24,100 | -0.08pp | 2q | -3.6%-$9.0K | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | ARTC | $239.0K | 24,100 | -0.07pp | 2q | -3.6%-$8.9K | |
| CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I | KOYN | $239.0K | 23,600 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO | MBVI | $239.0K | 23,598 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BLEICHROEDER ACQUISITI CORP | BBCQ | $196.0K | 19,000 | -0.30pp | 2q | -45.1%-$160.9K | |
| ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP | DRDBW | $196.0K | 795,550 | -0.01pp | 6q | HELD | |
| GENERAL PURP ACQUISITION COR | GPAC | $174.0K | 17,400 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| THAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II | TVAI | $162.0K | 15,700 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP III | OACC | $161.0K | 15,000 | -0.04pp | 6q | HELD | |
| ALDEL FINL II INC | ALDFW | $151.0K | 443,729 | -0.03pp | 6q | HELD | |
| SOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORP | SOCA | $150.0K | 14,600 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| TITAN ACQUISITION CORP | TACH | $142.0K | 13,600 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| DAVE INC | DAVEW | $136.0K | 56,307 | +0.16pp | 17q | HELD | |
| LAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP. | LPBBW | $134.0K | 389,150 | +0.08pp | 7q | HELD | |
| NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C | NPAC | $113.0K | 10,899 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| WILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CRP | $98.0K | 9,600 | - | new | NEW | ||
| ITHAX ACQUISITION CORP III | ITHA | $97.0K | 9,700 | -0.03pp | 2q | -3.0%-$3.0K | |
| INSIGHT DIGITAL PARTNERS II | DYOR | $96.0K | 9,600 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION C | NTWOW | $91.0K | 373,000 | flat | 7q | HELD | |
| GESHER ACQUISITION CORP. II | GSHR | $82.0K | 7,900 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP | BLRK | $75.0K | 7,500 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| D. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP. | BCARW | $72.0K | 39,900 | +0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| TITAN ACQUISITION CORP | TACHW | $70.0K | 95,000 | +0.05pp | 2q | HELD | |
| KYIVSTAR GROUP LTD | KYIVW | $64.0K | 10,000 | +0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FOREFRONT TECHNOLOGY HOLDING | $61.0K | 112,500 | - | new | NEW | ||
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI IN | CEPS | $50.0K | 4,800 | -0.02pp | 2q | -4.0%-$2.1K | |
| OTG ACQUISITION CORP. I | OTGA | $47.0K | 4,600 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION COR | $44.0K | 192,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. | BACCR | $37.0K | 47,100 | +0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II | SZZLR | $37.0K | 225,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | GIXXR | $34.0K | 120,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| BTC DEV CORP | BDCI | $29.0K | 2,900 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP | SOULRT | $26.0K | 225,000 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GIGCAPITAL8 CORP | GIWWR | $25.0K | 95,600 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORP | PTORW | $24.0K | 64,233 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| FACTORIAL ENERGY INC | $20.0K | 15,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP | KTWOR | $20.0K | 96,400 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| XSOLLA SPAC 1 | XSLLW | $20.0K | 89,150 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| AUSTRALIAN OILSEEDS HLDGS LT | COOTW | $19.0K | 800,000 | flat | 10q | HELD | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP III | AACIW | $19.0K | 60,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| AXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1 | AXINR | $18.0K | 47,100 | +0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PROEM ACQUISITION CORP I | $18.0K | 48,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| BAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTD | BDMDW | $17.0K | 416,479 | -0.03pp | 7q | HELD | |
| MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP | $17.0K | 24,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| VERNAL CAP ACQUISITION CORP | $17.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I | BLUWW | $15.0K | 35,350 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO | DMIIR | $15.0K | 188,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| EVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITION | EVOXW | $15.0K | 36,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| OTG ACQUISITION CORP. I | OTGAW | $15.0K | 37,700 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | CCAQW | $14.0K | 35,475 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| IRENIC ACQUISITION CORP | $14.0K | 23,333 | - | new | NEW | ||
| BREEZE ACQUISITION CORP II | $13.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| ABONY ACQUISITION CORP I | $12.0K | 24,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II | EVACWS | $12.0K | 31,300 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| KENSINGTON CAP ACQUISITION | $12.0K | 10,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| BHAV ACQUISITION CORP | $11.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | $11.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | LWACW | $11.0K | 35,350 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| THAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II | TVAIR | $11.0K | 64,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| MCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORP | MKLYR | $10.0K | 47,100 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| SOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORP | SOCAW | $10.0K | 35,200 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| NEWHOLD INVTS CORP IV | $9.0K | 16,666 | - | new | NEW | ||
| PONO CAP FOUR INC | $9.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUP | $9.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| VALENS SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | VLNWF | $9.0K | 333,309 | flat | 19q | HELD | |
| AVERIN CAP ACQUISITION CORP | $8.0K | 12,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORP | CAQUW | $8.0K | 27,200 | - | new | NEW | |
| ENERGY TRANSITION SPL OPPORT | $8.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C | NPACW | $8.0K | 30,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION | RDAGW | $8.0K | 22,500 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GESHER ACQUISITION CORP. II | GSHRW | $7.0K | 25,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| SOREN ACQUISITION CORP | SORNW | $7.0K | 25,733 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| TRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP | BLZRW | $7.0K | 15,700 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| ACP HOLDINGS ACQUISITION COR | $6.0K | 20,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR | GTERR | $6.0K | 70,400 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD | OBAWW | $5.0K | 23,550 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| PIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP | PACHW | $5.0K | 23,550 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| X3 ACQUISITION CORP LTD | XCBEW | $5.0K | 19,250 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| IRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORP | IRHOR | $4.0K | 24,100 | - | new | NEW | |
| COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP I | CCIIW | $4.0K | 5,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR | GTERW | $4.0K | 52,800 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SMX SEC MATTERS PLC | SMXWW | $4.0K | 195,000 | -0.01pp | 13q | HELD | |
| SPACSPHERE ACQUISITION CORP | SSACR | $4.0K | 28,800 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| SILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORP | SLXNW | $3.0K | 100,000 | flat | 8q | HELD | |
| HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP | $3.0K | 6,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO | MBVIW | $3.0K | 7,866 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| 1RT ACQUISITION CORP. | ONCHW | $3.0K | 5,875 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUP | $3.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | ||
| TAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION COR | TDWDR | $3.0K | 24,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| PASITHEA THERAPEUTICS CORP | KTTAW | $2.0K | 334,600 | flat | 19q | HELD | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | ARTCW | $2.0K | 6,025 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| COPLEY ACQUISITION CORP | COPLWS | $2.0K | 23,650 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I | KOYNW | $2.0K | 11,800 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| GALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORP | $2.0K | 12,500 | - | new | NEW | ||
| SPACSPHERE ACQUISITION CORP | SSACW | $2.0K | 14,400 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| WILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CRP | $2.0K | 2,400 | - | new | NEW | ||
| SWVL HOLDINGS CORP | SWVLW | $1.0K | 133,333 | flat | 16q | HELD | |
| IRENIC ACQUISITION CORP | $0 | 1 | - | new | NEW |
By sector
Industry comes from the SIC code on each company's own SEC filings, which is self-reported and sometimes out of date. Derivative exposure is counted with the shares. Securities the SEC assigns no industry - funds, trusts, foreign issues - are shown as not classified rather than dropped.
| Sector | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Holding & Investment | $36.7M | 50.0% |
| Capital Markets | $6.6M | 9.0% |
| Other sectors | $2.7M | 3.6% |
| Not classified | $27.4M | 37.4% |
What the disclosed book did
This is not the fund's return. A 13F shows long US equity positions only, so shorts, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are all invisible here. What this measures is the quarter's change in value of the positions this manager disclosed, had they been left untouched - the return a reader following the filing would have earned.
| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | -0.5% | +14.8% | -15.3% | 98% |
| Q1 2026 | -0.3% | -4.6% | +4.3% | 95% |
| Q4 2025 | +0.4% | +2.4% | -2.0% | 100% |
| Q3 2025 | +2.1% | +7.8% | -5.7% | 100% |
| Q2 2025 | +4.3% | +10.5% | -6.1% | 99% |
| Q1 2025 | +3.0% | -4.6% | +7.5% | 100% |
| Q4 2024 | +0.5% | +2.1% | -1.6% | 88% |
| Q3 2024 | -0.0% | +5.4% | -5.5% | 95% |
Market is SPY over the same two quarter ends, priced the same way as everything else here - the median across every filer reporting it. It is a large-cap US proxy, so a manager holding small caps or biotech will beat or trail it for reasons that are not skill. Prices are quarter-end to quarter-end and say nothing about the path in between, or about trades opened and closed inside a quarter.
Quarter by quarter
| Quarter | Value | Positions | New | Added | Trimmed | Exited | Top 10 | Days to file |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $73.4M | 184 | 67 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 32.7% | 44 |
| Q1 2026 | $61.3M | 147 | 116 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 38.2% | 42 |
| Q4 2025 | $17.6M | 36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 75.0% | 43 |
| Q3 2025 | $18.8M | 40 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 68.8% | 44 |
| Q2 2025 | $74.6M | 46 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 88.5% | 43 |
| Q1 2025 | $120.7M | 52 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 87.1% | 43 |
| Q4 2024 | $115.7M | 56 | 25 | 1 | 18 | 193 | 87.9% | 42 |
| Q3 2024 | $228.2M | 224 | 27 | 29 | 116 | 28 | 51.6% | 43 |
| Q2 2024 | $257.5M | 225 | 26 | 57 | 85 | 55 | 45.2% | 44 |
| Q1 2024 | $387.9M | 254 | 69 | 35 | 86 | 36 | 39.4% | 40 |
| Q4 2023 | $308.5M | 221 | 37 | 73 | 39 | 99 | 44.0% | 43 |
| Q3 2023 | $565.3M | 283 | 32 | 59 | 83 | 114 | 55.2% | 45 |
| Q2 2023 | $546.1M | 365 | 94 | 52 | 74 | 167 | 43.4% | 41 |
| Q4 2022 | $695.7M | 438 | 80 | 47 | 74 | 139 | 47.8% | 44 |
| Q3 2022 | $820.3M | 497 | 48 | 28 | 162 | 66 | 30.7% | 45 |
| Q2 2022 | $1.1B | 515 | 46 | 47 | 160 | 149 | 25.5% | 43 |
| Q1 2022 | $1.3B | 618 | 84 | 74 | 128 | 102 | 16.7% | 43 |
| Q4 2021 | $1.2B | 636 | 342 | 57 | 67 | 276 | 10.9% | 45 |
| Q3 2021 | $1.5B | 570 | 256 | 56 | 101 | 137 | 10.4% | 43 |
| Q2 2021 | $1.3B | 451 | 169 | 81 | 114 | 140 | 9.8% | 43 |
| Q1 2021 | $1.5B | 422 | 224 | 11 | 181 | 137 | 10.7% | 43 |
| Q4 2020 | $2.2B | 335 | 150 | 137 | 44 | 86 | 14.0% | 43 |
| Q3 2020 | $940.5M | 271 | 159 | 25 | 64 | 79 | 19.4% | 44 |
| Q2 2020 | $771.4M | 191 | 69 | 25 | 35 | 45 | 21.1% | 41 |
| Q1 2020 | $481.2M | 167 | 37 | 54 | 43 | 223 | 30.1% | 42 |
| Q4 2019 | $1.1B | 353 | 157 | 48 | 68 | 117 | 42.3% | 44 |
| Q3 2019 | $1.0B | 313 | 138 | 22 | 72 | 128 | 50.4% | 44 |
| Q2 2019 | $984.6M | 303 | 116 | 22 | 83 | 147 | 44.1% | 44 |
| Q1 2019 | $1.3B | 334 | 114 | 36 | 80 | 114 | 31.2% | 43 |
| Q4 2018 | $1.3B | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.7% | 44 |
Rows marked UNVERIFIED ID, PLACEHOLDER ID, TICKER AS ID or NON-CUSIP ID carry an identifier that is not a valid CUSIP. They are shown because the filer reported that money, but treat the security named with caution - hover the chip for what is wrong with it, and see the methodology.
Held counts consecutive filings in which this manager reported the position, and can reach further back than the quarters listed above: the tabs begin at Q4 2018 because earlier coverage is too sparse to describe a market, but tenure is counted over every filing we hold, some reaching to 2007. A position sold and later rebought starts again from one.
Weight change is the shift in this position's share of the whole book, in percentage points. It is the more useful column: when money flows into or out of a broad fund, almost every holding is bought or sold at once, so added and trimmed largely track flows. A weight that rose while the book shrank is a decision. Both compare with the previous quarter this filer reported, not the previous calendar quarter.