Seven Fleet Capital Management LP
Reported holdings as of Q2 2026, from 3 quarterly filings.
This filer last reported in Q2 2026; the most recent quarter on file across all filers is Q3 2026. Firms that restructure stop filing under one CIK and start under another, so a successor entity may hold these positions now under a similar name.
Holdings
Download these holdings as CSV
| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Weight change | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CG ONCOLOGY INC | CGON | $134.0M | 1,886,236 | +20.49pp | 3q | +2389.8%+$128.6M | |
| TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC | TNGX | $95.7M | 3,228,144 | +12.45pp | 3q | +543.0%+$80.8M | |
| REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | RVMD | $45.3M | 242,029 | +4.99pp | 3q | +199.6%+$30.2M | |
| PHARVARIS N V | PHVS | $26.8M | 774,501 | +2.87pp | 3q | +348.4%+$20.8M | |
| LIQUIDIA CORPORATION | LQDA | $20.5M | 256,603 | +1.13pp | 3q | +36.6%+$5.5M | |
| ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC | ELVN | $18.5M | 365,386 | +1.02pp | 3q | +122.8%+$10.2M | |
| ABIVAX SA | ABVX | $14.8M | 111,334 | +0.93pp | 3q | +158.6%+$9.1M | |
| AVALO THERAPEUTICS INC | AVTX | $14.2M | 770,765 | +1.34pp | 3q | +260.5%+$10.3M | |
| MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | MIRM | $12.9M | 110,393 | - | new | NEW | |
| ASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES INC | ASMB | $11.9M | 433,147 | +1.47pp | 3q | +671.5%+$10.4M | |
| CENTURY THERAPEUTICS INC | IPSC | $10.7M | 4,347,826 | -0.36pp | 2q | +47.5%+$3.4M | |
| CYTOKINETICS INC | CYTK | $10.1M | 118,240 | +0.38pp | 3q | +93.0%+$4.9M | |
| TAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INC | TSHA | $9.9M | 1,504,400 | +0.75pp | 3q | +140.4%+$5.8M | |
| VERADERMICS INC | MANE | $9.8M | 80,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC | AVBP | $8.6M | 246,606 | +1.05pp | 2q | +390.7%+$6.8M | |
| TARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | TARS | $7.9M | 117,067 | +0.86pp | 3q | +491.2%+$6.6M | |
| XENCOR INC | XNCR | $7.8M | 368,305 | +0.99pp | 3q | +360.4%+$6.1M | |
| ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD | ROIV | $7.8M | 220,126 | +0.16pp | 2q | +71.7%+$3.3M | |
| DAMORA THERAPEUTICS INC | DMRA | $7.4M | 284,430 | +0.39pp | 2q | +180.9%+$4.8M | |
| AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC | AXSM | $7.1M | 28,826 | +0.41pp | 3q | +105.1%+$3.6M | |
| DEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC | DFTX | $7.0M | 148,647 | +0.55pp | 2q | +48.8%+$2.3M | |
| DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC | DNTH | $6.3M | 64,723 | -0.40pp | 3q | +19.3%+$1.0M | |
| COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC | COGT | $5.7M | 147,510 | -0.88pp | 3q | -1.3%-$73.1K | |
| ERASCA INC | ERAS | $5.6M | 308,007 | -0.21pp | 2q | +38.5%+$1.6M | |
| PROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC | PTGX | $5.6M | 45,400 | +0.78pp | 3q | +1035.0%+$5.1M | |
| MINERVA NEUROSCIENCES INC | NERV | $5.6M | 1,001,373 | +0.44pp | 2q | +303.0%+$4.2M | |
| EDITAS MEDICINE INC | EDIT | $4.3M | 1,330,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC | CTMX | $4.1M | 1,085,398 | +0.12pp | 3q | +192.2%+$2.7M | |
| EUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC | EPRX | $4.0M | 610,785 | -0.33pp | 2q | +40.9%+$1.2M | |
| SUTRO BIOPHARMA INC | STRO | $3.8M | 159,118 | - | new | NEW | |
| RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC | RLAY | $3.3M | 178,222 | -0.26pp | 3q | -30.9%-$1.5M | |
| CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW | CLDX | $3.2M | 86,664 | +0.24pp | 2q | +195.8%+$2.1M | |
| ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S | ASND | $3.2M | 11,869 | - | new | NEW | |
| SAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INC | SGMT | $3.1M | 403,545 | - | new | NEW | |
| ZAI LAB LTD | ZLAB | $2.9M | 136,016 | +0.02pp | 2q | +74.7%+$1.3M | |
| SAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC | SABS | $2.9M | 736,077 | +0.35pp | 2q | +636.1%+$2.5M | |
| MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC | MDGL | $2.7M | 4,973 | -0.12pp | 3q | +46.6%+$848.4K | |
| PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I | PRAX | $2.5M | 7,540 | - | new | NEW | |
| RELMADA THERAPEUTICS INC | RLMD | $2.4M | 348,265 | - | new | NEW | |
| AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | AGIO | $2.1M | 56,900 | -1.90pp | 3q | -72.8%-$5.7M | |
| XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC | XENE | $2.1M | 33,300 | - | new | NEW | |
| SAVARA INC | SVRA | $1.9M | 309,103 | -0.20pp | 3q | +4.5%+$82.6K | |
| C4 THERAPEUTICS INC | CCCC | $1.8M | 381,169 | +0.25pp | 2q | +567.8%+$1.5M | |
| VAXCYTE INC | PCVX | $1.8M | 29,800 | -1.71pp | 3q | -72.5%-$4.7M | |
| CELCUITY INC | CELC | $1.7M | 16,252 | +0.06pp | 3q | +170.9%+$1.1M | |
| SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC | SNDX | $1.6M | 77,930 | - | new | NEW | |
| ZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | ZNTL | $1.5M | 317,600 | +0.16pp | 2q | +188.7%+$948.7K | |
| STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC | GPCR | $1.4M | 26,800 | +0.10pp | 2q | +197.8%+$957.5K | |
| LEONABIO INC | LONA | $1.4M | 154,153 | -0.30pp | 3q | -6.4%-$96.7K | |
| IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC | IDYA | $1.4M | 37,865 | -0.68pp | 2q | -56.1%-$1.8M | |
| GERON CORP | GERN | $1.4M | 1,057,228 | +0.02pp | 3q | +149.2%+$810.3K | |
| ADLAI NORTYE LTD | ANL | $1.3M | 113,207 | - | new | NEW | |
| CORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | CRVS | $1.2M | 82,890 | -0.18pp | 2q | HELD | |
| ALKERMES PLC | ALKS | $1.2M | 23,285 | -0.07pp | 2q | -3.7%-$46.4K | |
| SPYRE THERAPEUTICS INC | SYRE | $1.2M | 13,300 | -0.12pp | 2q | -32.5%-$567.3K | |
| PERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INC | CATX | $1.1M | 332,613 | -0.31pp | 2q | -12.3%-$158.5K | |
| ONKURE THERAPEUTICS INC | OKUR | $1.1M | 240,963 | - | new | NEW | |
| SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC | SMMT | $1.1M | 73,300 | - | new | NEW | |
| AN2 THERAPEUTICS INC | ANTX | $1.0M | 208,946 | -0.05pp | 2q | +4.6%+$44.7K | |
| CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC | CTNM | $992.3K | 60,541 | +0.05pp | 2q | +123.8%+$548.9K | |
| TREVI THERAPEUTICS INC | TRVI | $833.4K | 45,598 | +0.03pp | 3q | +68.0%+$337.2K | |
| VOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INC | VYGR | $771.9K | 230,406 | -0.01pp | 2q | +100.0%+$385.9K | |
| INVENTIVA SA | IVA | $756.5K | 200,141 | -0.23pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Engene Therapeutics Inc | ENGN | $711.1K | 411,065 | - | new | NEW | |
| LARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INC | LRMR | $704.3K | 230,921 | -0.25pp | 2q | -10.0%-$78.3K | |
| INHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INC | IKT | $704.2K | 346,900 | -0.06pp | 3q | +6.5%+$43.2K | |
| NEUROGENE INC | NGNE | $693.8K | 22,060 | - | new | NEW | |
| ISHARES TR | IHI | $681.9K | 13,800 | - | new | NEW | |
| SILENCE THERAPEUTICS PLC | SLN | $660.0K | 60,107 | -0.15pp | 3q | -61.7%-$1.1M | |
| KRYSTAL BIOTECH INC | KRYS | $659.3K | 1,774 | -0.25pp | 3q | -58.9%-$944.8K | |
| OPUS GENETICS INC | IRD | $588.3K | 143,137 | -0.10pp | 2q | +6.6%+$36.6K | |
| PALISADE BIO INC | PALI | $568.9K | 272,204 | -0.02pp | 3q | +27.7%+$123.5K | |
| EVOLUS INC | EOLS | $541.7K | 78,057 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| UNICYCIVE THERAPEUTICS INC | UNCY | $521.1K | 103,400 | -0.03pp | 2q | +85.6%+$240.4K | |
| COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC | CMPX | $510.4K | 233,066 | -0.78pp | 3q | -54.9%-$621.8K | |
| BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC | BCRX | $510.2K | 51,024 | -0.23pp | 2q | -50.2%-$514.7K | |
| BRIGHT MINDS BIOSCIENCES INC | DRUG | $448.9K | 6,395 | -0.07pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PROTHENA CORP PLC | PRTA | $423.9K | 43,300 | -0.06pp | 3q | HELD | |
| MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC | GLUE | $406.6K | 16,800 | -0.05pp | 3q | -25.4%-$138.7K | |
| OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC | OLMA | $393.8K | 31,476 | - | new | NEW | |
| MILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS IN | MIST | $362.1K | 270,233 | -0.07pp | 2q | -18.9%-$84.6K | |
| ENTERA BIO LTD | ENTX | $338.7K | 191,354 | -0.02pp | 3q | -6.9%-$25.1K | |
| CUE BIOPHARMA INC | CUE | $337.8K | 10,702 | - | new | NEW | |
| MBX BIOSCIENCES INC | MBX | $331.2K | 6,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BEAM THERAPEUTICS INC | BEAM | $302.2K | 8,804 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| ASTRAZENECA PLC | AZN | $265.5K | 1,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| AMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INC | AMLX | $261.1K | 14,540 | -0.03pp | 3q | -12.8%-$38.3K | |
| STOKE THERAPEUTICS INC | STOK | $255.4K | 7,745 | - | new | NEW | |
| VIKING THERAPEUTICS INC | VKTX | $251.9K | 7,404 | - | new | NEW | |
| LIPOCINE INC NEW | LPCN | $201.8K | 78,842 | -0.28pp | 2q | -36.9%-$118.0K | |
| CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGS | CRBP | $201.0K | 21,432 | -0.22pp | 3q | -75.0%-$602.7K | |
| PROMIS NEUROSCIENCES INC | PMN | $139.5K | 10,600 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD | WVE | $99.8K | 19,048 | - | new | NEW | |
| PMV PHARMACEUTICALS INC | PMVP | $71.8K | 53,569 | -0.01pp | 3q | -15.6%-$13.3K | |
| FULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INC | FULC | $66.2K | 18,089 | -0.08pp | 2q | -52.5%-$73.2K | |
| UNIQURE NV | QURE | $15.3K | 338 | - | new | NEW |
By sector
Industry comes from the SIC code on each company's own SEC filings, which is self-reported and sometimes out of date. Derivative exposure is counted with the shares. Securities the SEC assigns no industry - funds, trusts, foreign issues - are shown as not classified rather than dropped.
| Sector | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Biotech & Pharma | $603.5M | 99.6% |
| Other sectors | $1.7M | 0.3% |
| Not classified | $681.9K | 0.1% |
What the disclosed book did
This is not the fund's return. A 13F shows long US equity positions only, so shorts, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are all invisible here. What this measures is the quarter's change in value of the positions this manager disclosed, had they been left untouched - the return a reader following the filing would have earned.
| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | +32.6% | -4.6% | +37.3% | 99% |
Market is SPY over the same two quarter ends, priced the same way as everything else here - the median across every filer reporting it. It is a large-cap US proxy, so a manager holding small caps or biotech will beat or trail it for reasons that are not skill. Prices are quarter-end to quarter-end and say nothing about the path in between, or about trades opened and closed inside a quarter.
Quarter by quarter
| Quarter | Value | Positions | New | Added | Trimmed | Exited | Top 10 | Days to file |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $605.9M | 96 | 24 | 43 | 22 | 42 | 65.1% | 48 |
| Q1 2026 | $315.1M | 114 | 58 | 36 | 17 | 29 | 51.8% | 45 |
| Q4 2025 | $147.8M | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.4% | 92 |
Rows marked UNVERIFIED ID, PLACEHOLDER ID, TICKER AS ID or NON-CUSIP ID carry an identifier that is not a valid CUSIP. They are shown because the filer reported that money, but treat the security named with caution - hover the chip for what is wrong with it, and see the methodology.
Held counts consecutive filings in which this manager reported the position, and can reach further back than the quarters listed above: the tabs begin at Q4 2018 because earlier coverage is too sparse to describe a market, but tenure is counted over every filing we hold, some reaching to 2007. A position sold and later rebought starts again from one.
Weight change is the shift in this position's share of the whole book, in percentage points. It is the more useful column: when money flows into or out of a broad fund, almost every holding is bought or sold at once, so added and trimmed largely track flows. A weight that rose while the book shrank is a decision. Both compare with the previous quarter this filer reported, not the previous calendar quarter.