TWO RDS SHARED TR (LSAF)
Institutional ownership reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026, across 31 quarters.
26
Reporting holders
$106.5M
Reported value
0.0%
Calls
0.0%
Puts
+3
Holder change
Calls and puts are the parts of reported value carried in derivative lines rather than shares, and they point in opposite directions: a manager holding calls is positioned for the security, one holding puts against it - or hedging shares they already own, which is why index funds carry so many. Most sites add the two together and report one figure, which averages away the only interesting part.
Holders
| Filer | Value | Shares | Their book | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | $61.3M | 1,183,825 | 6.08% | 31q | HELD |
| LPL Financial LLC | $30.2M | 582,713 | 0.01% | 26q | -1.5%-$457.3K |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | $5.8M | 111,157 | 0.01% | 2q | +13.9%+$700.9K |
| IHT Wealth Management, LLC | $1.6M | 31,548 | 0.03% | 18q | -2.0%-$33.2K |
| Private Advisor Group, LLC | $1.6M | 30,048 | 0.01% | 25q | -8.6%-$145.8K |
| GREAT VALLEY ADVISOR GROUP, INC. | $1.5M | 28,977 | 0.02% | 9q | +1.8%+$26.5K |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | $1.1M | 20,570 | 0.00% | 20q | +107.7%+$552.7K |
| Coppell Advisory Solutions LLC | $746.9K | 14,431 | 0.06% | new | NEW |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $719.1K | 13,886 | 0.00% | 13q | -24.4%-$232.1K |
| VestGen Advisors, LLC | $526.2K | 10,162 | 0.02% | 3q | +0.5%+$2.8K |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | $339.4K | 6,554 | 0.00% | 3q | +9.4%+$29.2K |
| Aurora Private Wealth, Inc. | $317.0K | 6,124 | 0.20% | 17q | -29.7%-$133.9K |
| Maia Wealth LLC | $315.5K | 6,092 | 0.05% | 8q | -11.7%-$41.7K |
| FMR LLC | $116.2K | 2,243 | 0.00% | 12q | +4.1%+$4.6K |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, LLC | $111.4K | 2,151 | 0.00% | new | NEW |
| HARBOUR INVESTMENTS, INC. | $107.3K | 2,072 | 0.00% | 2q | -8.6%-$10.1K |
| UBS Group AG | $89.6K | 1,731 | 0.00% | 10q | -61.8%-$145.2K |
| Global Retirement Partners, LLC | $26.9K | 520 | 0.00% | new | NEW |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | $21.3K | 411 | 0.00% | 8q | +7.0%+$1.4K |
| VANGUARD ADVISERS INC | $18.0K | 348 | 0.00% | 2q | HELD |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | $13.9K | 268 | 0.00% | new | NEW |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $11.5K | 223 | 0.00% | new | NEW |
| Comprehensive Financial Planning, Inc./PA | $1.5K | 29 | 0.00% | 7q | HELD |
| Signature Equity Partners, LLC | $1.4K | 27 | 0.00% | 3q | HELD |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | $52 | 1 | 0.00% | new | NEW |
| AE Wealth Management LLC | $28 | 1 | 0.00% | 7q | HELD |
Quarter by quarter
Coverage begins with the quarter ending 2018-12-31. Earlier filings exist only as occasional late amendments, too sparse to describe a market, so they are not shown.
| Quarter | Holders | Value | Shares | New | Added | Trimmed | Options |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 26 | $106.5M | 2,056,112 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2026 | 23 | $93.8M | 2,043,905 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2025 | 24 | $93.1M | 2,064,096 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0.0% |
| Q3 2025 | 23 | $105.5M | 2,359,475 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0.0% |
| Q2 2025 | 26 | $125.3M | 2,950,624 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2025 | 26 | $122.0M | 3,087,975 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2024 | 29 | $132.3M | 3,264,580 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 0.0% |
| Q3 2024 | 29 | $147.7M | 3,572,771 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 0.0% |
| Q2 2024 | 27 | $128.3M | 3,395,798 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2024 | 24 | $117.3M | 2,994,834 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2023 | 24 | $130.3M | 3,779,929 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0.0% |
| Q3 2023 | 29 | $144.7M | 4,577,039 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 0.0% |
| Q2 2023 | 27 | $145.0M | 4,564,286 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2023 | 29 | $136.5M | 4,488,842 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2022 | 24 | $108.2M | 3,594,164 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Q3 2022 | 21 | $86.4M | 3,217,005 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Q2 2022 | 20 | $79.2M | 2,874,420 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2022 | 23 | $85.2M | 2,624,492 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2021 | 14 | $79.2M | 2,297,180 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Q3 2021 | 12 | $65.5M | 2,038,343 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Q2 2021 | 9 | $57.8M | 1,765,748 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2021 | 11 | $43.2M | 1,385,773 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2020 | 8 | $80.6M | 2,815,238 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.0% |
| Q3 2020 | 9 | $52.3M | 2,092,041 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.0% |
| Q2 2020 | 10 | $65.6M | 2,795,623 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2020 | 8 | $28.1M | 1,477,686 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2019 | 11 | $34.2M | 1,269,439 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.0% |
| Q3 2019 | 11 | $32.5M | 1,301,042 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0% |
| Q2 2019 | 8 | $51.0M | 2,046,505 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Q1 2019 | 7 | $27.1M | 1,134,519 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Q4 2018 | 2 | $20.9M | 988,919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |