FUTURE HEALTH ESG CORP (FHLTW)
Institutional ownership reported to the SEC as of Q1 2024, across 10 quarters.
27
Reporting holders
$5.7M
Reported value
93.3%
Calls
0.0%
Puts
+0
Holder change
Calls and puts are the parts of reported value carried in derivative lines rather than shares, and they point in opposite directions: a manager holding calls is positioned for the security, one holding puts against it - or hedging shares they already own, which is why index funds carry so many. Most sites add the two together and report one figure, which averages away the only interesting part.
Holders
| Filer | Value | Shares | Their book | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANGELO GORDON & CO., L.P. | $5.3M | options only | 1.76% | 8q | OPTIONS |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | $1.0M | 1,000,000? | 0.24% | 3q | |
| LMR Partners LLP | $69.3K | 990,000 | 0.00% | 6q | HELD |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | $40.8K | 742,500 | 0.00% | 10q | HELD |
| EHP Funds Inc. | $39.7K | 721,146 | 0.02% | 9q | HELD |
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | $34.3K | 490,000 | 0.00% | 9q | HELD |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | $34.3K | 489,950 | 0.00% | 10q | HELD |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $26.2K | 375,000 | 0.00% | 2q | HELD |
| CAAS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | $21.9K | 313,444 | 0.00% | 9q | HELD |
| Periscope Capital Inc. | $14.8K | 256,638 | 0.00% | 9q | HELD |
| NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | $14.4K | 205,212 | 0.00% | 9q | HELD |
| Calamos Advisors LLC | $11.0K | 200,000 | 0.00% | 7q | HELD |
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | $10.5K | 150,000 | 0.00% | 9q | HELD |
| COWEN AND COMPANY, LLC | $8.0K | 114,260 | 0.00% | 8q | HELD |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | $7.8K | 111,677 | 0.00% | 10q | HELD |
| Clear Street Derivatives LLC | $7.2K | 103,000 | 0.00% | new | FIRST |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | $7.1K | options only | 0.00% | 9q | OPTIONS |
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | $6.4K | 116,747 | 0.00% | 10q | HELD |
| STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD | $6.2K | 113,000 | 0.00% | 9q | HELD |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | $6.0K | 85,953 | 0.00% | 10q | -80.6%-$25.0K |
| CLEAR STREET LLC | $5.4K | 77,410 | 0.00% | 10q | HELD |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | $5.2K | 74,700 | 0.00% | 10q | HELD |
| StoneX Group Inc. | $2.3K | 45,264 | 0.00% | 5q | +126.3%+$1.3K |
| Walleye Capital LLC | $2.2K | 31,840 | 0.00% | 6q | HELD |
| Sculptor Capital LP | $1.4K | 24,949 | 0.00% | 9q | HELD |
| Walleye Trading LLC | $1.3K | 17,910 | 0.00% | 6q | HELD |
| FLOW TRADERS U.S. LLC | $1.0K | 14,789 | 0.00% | new | NEW |
| Context Capital Management, LLC | $496 | 7,080 | 0.00% | 2q | HELD |
Quarter by quarter
Coverage begins with the quarter ending 2018-12-31. Earlier filings exist only as occasional late amendments, too sparse to describe a market, so they are not shown.
| Quarter | Holders | Value | Shares | New | Added | Trimmed | Options |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2024 | 27 | $5.7M | 5,872,469 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 93.3% |
| Q4 2023 | 27 | $5.4M | 6,211,030 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 96.9% |
| Q3 2023 | 27 | $5.3M | 6,507,638 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 96.8% |
| Q2 2023 | 28 | $5.2M | 6,698,597 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 97.4% |
| Q1 2023 | 29 | $5.2M | 6,122,278 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 93.0% |
| Q4 2022 | 30 | $417.1K | 6,193,456 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.7% |
| Q3 2022 | 28 | $2.4M | 7,093,767 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.4% |
| Q2 2022 | 28 | $2.5M | 8,412,008 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1.2% |
| Q1 2022 | 22 | $2.2M | 5,685,895 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.8% |
| Q4 2021 | 15 | $2.7M | 4,414,882 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |