# GRAF GLOBAL CORP (GRAF)

> Institutional ownership reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026, from Form 13F filings. Source: https://holderbook.com/stocks/GRAF/

- Reporting holders: 34
- Reported value: $165.6M
- Held through calls: 0.0%
- Held through puts: 0.0%

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Shorts, bonds, foreign listings and cash are not visible here, and positions are disclosed up to 45 days after the quarter ends.

## Largest holders

| Manager | Value | Shares | Share of their book | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [Harraden Circle Investments, LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1910592-harraden-circle-investments-llc/) | $21.7M | 2,000,000 | 2.8% | 1 |
| [Linden Advisors LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1279396-linden-advisors-lp/) | $16.3M | 1,500,000 | 0.1% | 7 |
| [Fort Baker Capital Management LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1688382-fort-baker-capital-management-lp/) | $13.6M | 1,256,015 | 1.0% | 3 |
| [RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1447578-rivernorth-capital-management-llc/) | $11.9M | 1,097,311 | 0.6% | 7 |
| [D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1009207-d-e-shaw-co-inc/) | $10.7M | 989,579 | 0.0% | 8 |
| [Meteora Capital, LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1905106-meteora-capital-llc/) | $10.7M | 988,660 | 0.9% | 1 |
| [Alberta Investment Management Corp](https://holderbook.com/funds/1463559-alberta-investment-management-corp/) | $10.6M | 980,000 | 0.1% | 5 |
| [LMR Partners LLP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1578621-lmr-partners-llp/) | $10.6M | 980,000 | 0.0% | 7 |
| [Magnetar Financial LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1352851-magnetar-financial-llc/) | $9.2M | 849,999 | 0.1% | 5 |
| [Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1326389-polar-asset-management-partners-inc/) | $8.7M | 800,000 | 0.1% | 8 |
| [GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC](https://holderbook.com/funds/886982-goldman-sachs-group-inc/) | $7.3M | 676,022 | 0.0% | 8 |
| [First Trust Capital Management L.P.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1604488-first-trust-capital-management-l-p/) | $7.3M | 676,713 | 0.4% | 8 |
| [TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1346554-tenor-capital-management-co-l-p/) | $6.5M | 600,020 | 0.1% | 8 |
| [TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1179392-two-sigma-investments-lp/) | $5.3M | 484,021 | 0.0% | 8 |
| [L1 Global Manager Pty Ltd](https://holderbook.com/funds/1878742-l1-global-manager-pty-ltd/) | $3.3M | 300,000 | 2.3% | 3 |
| [BERKLEY W R CORP](https://holderbook.com/funds/11544-berkley-w-r-corp/) | $2.4M | 223,937 | 0.1% | 8 |
| [Periscope Capital Inc.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1695320-periscope-capital-inc/) | $1.6M | 150,000 | 0.1% | 7 |
| [MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/812291-mizuho-securities-usa-llc/) | $1.3M | 125,112 | 0.0% | 5 |
| [DELTEC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1269950-deltec-asset-management-llc/) | $1.1M | 100,000 | 0.2% | 8 |
| [MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1448574-moore-capital-management-lp/) | $1.1M | 100,000 | 0.0% | 8 |
| [BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS](https://holderbook.com/funds/1166588-bnp-paribas-financial-markets/) | $731.3K | 67,404 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [READYSTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1900923-readystate-asset-management-lp/) | $561.8K | 51,777 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [DLD Asset Management, LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1578299-dld-asset-management-lp/) | $542.2K | 49,973 | 0.0% | 6 |
| [Yakira Capital Management, Inc.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1584639-yakira-capital-management-inc/) | $535.1K | 49,500 | 0.2% | 1 |
| [GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1076809-glazer-capital-llc/) | $530.0K | 48,843 | 0.0% | 5 |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Holders | Reported value |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 34 | $165.6M |
| Q1 2026 | 50 | $243.4M |
| Q4 2025 | 47 | $243.6M |
| Q3 2025 | 45 | $236.7M |
| Q2 2025 | 44 | $234.5M |
| Q1 2025 | 38 | $199.5M |
| Q4 2024 | 38 | $194.4M |
| Q3 2024 | 30 | $142.6M |
| Q2 2020 | 24 | $161.6M |
| Q1 2020 | 38 | $251.0M |
| Q4 2019 | 33 | $211.1M |
| Q3 2019 | 32 | $185.5M |

