# CLIMATE CHANGE CRISIS REAL I (CLIIWS)

> Institutional ownership reported to the SEC as of Q2 2021, from Form 13F filings. Source: https://holderbook.com/stocks/CLIIWS/

- Reporting holders: 20
- Reported value: $20.0M
- Held through calls: 7.4%
- Held through puts: 0.0%

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Shorts, bonds, foreign listings and cash are not visible here, and positions are disclosed up to 45 days after the quarter ends.

## Largest holders

| Manager | Value | Shares | Share of their book | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [LMR Partners LLP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1578621-lmr-partners-llp/) | $4.0M | 991,157 | 0.1% | 2 |
| [BlackRock Inc.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1364742-blackrock-inc/) | $3.9M | 943,678 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [Ionic Capital Management LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1386462-ionic-capital-management-llc/) | $2.4M | 592,799 | 0.3% | 2 |
| [MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1273087-millennium-management-llc/) | $1.5M | 0 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1448574-moore-capital-management-lp/) | $1.2M | 290,000 | 0.0% | 3 |
| [Murchinson Ltd.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1838556-murchinson-ltd/) | $1.0M | 253,600 | 0.4% | 1 |
| [Magnetar Financial LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1352851-magnetar-financial-llc/) | $816.0K | 200,000 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [Phoenix Holdings Ltd.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1679543-phoenix-holdings-ltd/) | $816.0K | 200,000 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [Taconic Capital Advisors LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1390113-taconic-capital-advisors-lp/) | $612.0K | 150,000 | 0.0% | 3 |
| [SIR Capital Management, L.P.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1434997-sir-capital-management-l-p/) | $612.0K | 150,000 | 0.1% | 3 |
| [Linden Advisors LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1279396-linden-advisors-lp/) | $590.0K | 145,330 | 0.0% | 3 |
| [CNH PARTNERS LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1167456-cnh-partners-llc/) | $408.0K | 100,000 | 0.0% | 3 |
| [JANE STREET GROUP, LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1595888-jane-street-group-llc/) | $408.0K | 100,000 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [Castle Creek Arbitrage, LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1326638-castle-creek-arbitrage-llc/) | $328.0K | 80,797 | 0.0% | 3 |
| [HRT FINANCIAL LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1475597-hrt-financial-lp/) | $317.0K | 77,834 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [Monashee Investment Management LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1627608-monashee-investment-management-llc/) | $306.0K | 74,999 | 0.0% | 3 |
| [Yaupon Capital Management LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1755028-yaupon-capital-management-lp/) | $306.0K | 75,000 | 0.2% | 3 |
| [GREENLIGHT CAPITAL INC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1079114-greenlight-capital-inc/) | $254.0K | 62,000 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [Shay Capital LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1723643-shay-capital-llc/) | $182.0K | 44,500 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [ADVISOR GROUP HOLDINGS, INC.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1677044-advisor-group-holdings-inc/) | $4.0K | 1,000 | 0.0% | 1 |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Holders | Reported value |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2021 | 20 | $20.0M |
| Q1 2021 | 25 | $20.9M |
| Q4 2020 | 26 | $11.2M |
| Q1 2020 | 1 | $33.0K |

