# CENTRICUS ACQUISITION CORP (CENH)

> Institutional ownership reported to the SEC as of Q2 2021, from Form 13F filings. Source: https://holderbook.com/stocks/CENH/

- Reporting holders: 71
- Reported value: $294.3M
- Held through calls: 0.6%
- Held through puts: 0.0%

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Shorts, bonds, foreign listings and cash are not visible here, and positions are disclosed up to 45 days after the quarter ends.

## Largest holders

| Manager | Value | Shares | Share of their book | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [CITADEL ADVISORS LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1423053-citadel-advisors-llc/) | $28.7M | 2,900,235 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [ARISTEIA CAPITAL LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1080171-aristeia-capital-llc/) | $15.0M | 1,516,900 | 0.3% | 1 |
| [TD ASSET MANAGEMENT INC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1056053-td-asset-management-inc/) | $14.8M | 1,500,000 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [NOMURA HOLDINGS INC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1163653-nomura-holdings-inc/) | $12.4M | 1,250,000 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1076809-glazer-capital-llc/) | $11.9M | 1,202,246 | 0.2% | 1 |
| [Empyrean Capital Partners, LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1317195-empyrean-capital-partners-lp/) | $11.1M | 1,122,037 | 0.3% | 1 |
| [MARSHALL WACE, LLP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1318757-marshall-wace-llp/) | $9.9M | 999,980 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1273087-millennium-management-llc/) | $8.7M | 837,905 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [Magnetar Financial LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1352851-magnetar-financial-llc/) | $7.7M | 781,036 | 0.1% | 1 |
| [Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1218275-radcliffe-capital-management-l-p/) | $7.6M | 765,000 | 0.2% | 1 |
| [HBK INVESTMENTS L P](https://holderbook.com/funds/1011443-hbk-investments-l-p/) | $7.4M | 750,004 | 0.0% | 2 |
| [Linden Advisors LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1279396-linden-advisors-lp/) | $7.4M | 750,000 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1448574-moore-capital-management-lp/) | $7.4M | 750,000 | 0.1% | 1 |
| [UBS OCONNOR LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1132716-ubs-oconnor-llc/) | $7.3M | 741,404 | 0.1% | 1 |
| [Kepos Capital LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1512020-kepos-capital-lp/) | $6.7M | 675,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| [Saba Capital Management, L.P.](https://holderbook.com/funds/1510281-saba-capital-management-l-p/) | $6.6M | 665,443 | 0.2% | 2 |
| [Fortress Investment Group LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1380393-fortress-investment-group-llc/) | $5.8M | 590,000 | 0.2% | 2 |
| [Silver Rock Financial LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1674784-silver-rock-financial-lp/) | $5.4M | 541,158 | 0.9% | 1 |
| [DEUTSCHE BANK AG\](https://holderbook.com/funds/948046-deutsche-bank-ag/) | $5.0M | 500,000 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [CANYON CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1074034-canyon-capital-advisors-llc/) | $5.0M | 500,000 | 0.2% | 2 |
| [SPRING CREEK CAPITAL LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1451531-spring-creek-capital-llc/) | $5.0M | 500,000 | 0.2% | 1 |
| [Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1595082-davidson-kempner-capital-management-lp/) | $4.9M | 500,000 | 0.0% | 1 |
| [FIR TREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP](https://holderbook.com/funds/1056491-fir-tree-capital-management-lp/) | $4.9M | 497,730 | 0.2% | 1 |
| [Omni Partners US LLC](https://holderbook.com/funds/1800081-omni-partners-us-llc/) | $4.6M | 469,168 | 0.2% | 1 |
| [Paloma Partners Management Co](https://holderbook.com/funds/1103882-paloma-partners-management-co/) | $4.6M | 334,479 | 0.1% | 1 |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Holders | Reported value |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2021 | 71 | $294.3M |
| Q1 2021 | 12 | $51.5M |

