# Panoramic Capital, LLC

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1950490. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1950490-panoramic-capital-llc/

- Reported value: $232.4M
- Positions: 43
- Weight of the ten largest: 58.9%
- Filed: 2026-08-14

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL | [STX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/STX/) | $38.9M | 40,275 | 16.7% | 7 |
| ANTERIX INC | [ATEX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ATEX/) | $15.9M | 154,377 | 6.8% | 2 |
| NVIDIA CORPORATION | [NVDA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/NVDA/) | $13.1M | 65,268 | 5.6% | 7 |
| MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | [MU](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MU/) | $11.5M | 10,000 | 5.0% | 1 |
| HINGE HEALTH INC | [HNGE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HNGE/) | $11.3M | 136,065 | 4.9% | 2 |
| AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC | [AXSM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AXSM/) | $10.8M | 44,000 | 4.6% | 1 |
| AMAZON COM INC | [AMZN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AMZN/) | $9.4M | 39,251 | 4.0% | 7 |
| HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC | [HALO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HALO/) | $9.1M | 116,416 | 3.9% | 7 |
| SHARONAI HOLDINGS INC | [SHAZ](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SHAZ/) | $9.0M | 106,874 | 3.9% | 2 |
| CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP | [CECO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CECO/) | $7.9M | 87,460 | 3.4% | 4 |
| FIVE BELOW INC | [FIVE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FIVE/) | $7.7M | 42,798 | 3.3% | 5 |
| FIRST SOLAR INC | [FSLR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FSLR/) | $7.7M | 32,500 | 3.3% | 1 |
| ETON PHARMACEUTICALS INC | [ETON](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ETON/) | $7.5M | 208,192 | 3.2% | 2 |
| TWILIO INC | [TWLO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TWLO/) | $7.5M | 36,483 | 3.2% | 6 |
| CITI TRENDS INC | [CTRN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CTRN/) | $7.1M | 122,500 | 3.0% | 1 |
| SNOWFLAKE INC | [SNOW](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SNOW/) | $6.2M | 24,501 | 2.7% | 5 |
| LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | [LITE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LITE/) | $4.8M | 5,645 | 2.1% | 5 |
| SALESFORCE INC | [CRM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CRM/) | $3.9M | 25,000 | 1.7% | 1 |
| KURA SUSHI USA INC | [KRUS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KRUS/) | $3.7M | 65,000 | 1.6% | 2 |
| PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC | [PTON](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PTON/) | $3.7M | 631,629 | 1.6% | 7 |
| MODINE MFG CO | [MOD](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MOD/) | $3.4M | 12,866 | 1.5% | 7 |
| PORCH GROUP INC | [PRCH](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PRCH/) | $2.9M | 189,900 | 1.2% | 2 |
| META PLATFORMS INC | [META](https://holderbook.com/stocks/META/) | $2.8M | 5,000 | 1.2% | 1 |
| PULSE BIOSCIENCES INC | [PLSE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PLSE/) | $2.7M | 98,054 | 1.2% | 7 |
| MAYVILLE ENGR CO INC | [MEC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MEC/) | $2.6M | 70,000 | 1.1% | 2 |
| DIGITAL TURBINE INC | [APPS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/APPS/) | $2.5M | 195,000 | 1.1% | 1 |
| MONRO INC | [MNRO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MNRO/) | $2.5M | 143,663 | 1.1% | 4 |
| WAYFAIR INC | [W](https://holderbook.com/stocks/W/) | $2.4M | 26,227 | 1.0% | 5 |
| ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP | [ZETA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ZETA/) | $1.9M | 95,000 | 0.8% | 1 |
| KOPIN CORP | [KOPN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KOPN/) | $1.6M | 350,000 | 0.7% | 1 |
| BLEND LABS INC | [BLND](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BLND/) | $1.3M | 772,689 | 0.6% | 7 |
| SAMSARA INC | [IOT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/IOT/) | $1.3M | 40,000 | 0.6% | 1 |
| SILVACO GROUP INC | [SVCO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SVCO/) | $1.0M | 75,000 | 0.4% | 1 |
| AIB DATA CENTERS INC | [AIB](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AIB/) | $1.0M | 479,550 | 0.4% | 1 |
| COHERENT CORP | [COHR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/COHR/) | $986.2K | 2,500 | 0.4% | 1 |
| GUARDIAN METAL RES PLC | [GMTL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GMTL/) | $980.7K | 70,000 | 0.4% | 1 |
| NEURAXIS INC | [NRXS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/NRXS/) | $840.6K | 115,000 | 0.4% | 3 |
| BOOST RUN INC | [BRUNW](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BRUNW/) | $582.1K | 15,000 | 0.3% | 1 |
| AMTECH SYS INC | [ASYS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ASYS/) | $577.0K | 25,000 | 0.2% | 1 |
| THE ONCOLOGY INSTITUTE INC | [TOI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TOI/) | $543.0K | 100,000 | 0.2% | 1 |
| MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC | [MBLY](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MBLY/) | $484.0K | 50,000 | 0.2% | 2 |
| RANK ONE COMPUTING CORP | [ROC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ROC/) | $404.1K | 76,681 | 0.2% | 2 |
| CYTOKINETICS INC | [CYTK](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CYTK/) | $213.0K | 2,500 | 0.1% | 1 |

## What the disclosed book did

Not the fund's return. This is the change in value of the positions disclosed on Form 13F, had they been left untouched, against SPY over the same quarter ends.

| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +43.5% | +14.8% | +28.6% | 100% |
| Q1 2026 | +9.1% | -4.6% | +13.8% | 94% |
| Q4 2025 | +8.8% | +2.4% | +6.4% | 94% |
| Q3 2025 | +19.2% | +7.8% | +11.4% | 100% |
| Q2 2025 | +17.0% | +10.5% | +6.5% | 109% |
| Q1 2025 | -14.2% | -4.6% | -9.7% | 100% |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $232.4M | 43 |
| Q1 2026 | $142.4M | 38 |
| Q4 2025 | $186.3M | 38 |
| Q3 2025 | $222.6M | 45 |
| Q2 2025 | $132.2M | 37 |
| Q1 2025 | $86.5M | 31 |
| Q4 2024 | $187.7M | 43 |

