# Savior LLC

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1790723. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1790723-savior-llc/

- Reported value: $34.9M
- Positions: 18
- Weight of the ten largest: 83.3%
- Filed: 2026-07-22

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPDR SERIES TRUST | [BIL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BIL/) | $13.4M | 146,709 | 38.6% | 11 |
| SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR | [XLU](https://holderbook.com/stocks/XLU/) | $2.2M | 47,711 | 6.2% | 9 |
| ISHARES TR | [IEF](https://holderbook.com/stocks/IEF/) | $2.1M | 22,642 | 6.1% | 16 |
| INVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM | [DBA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DBA/) | $2.1M | 78,924 | 6.0% | 23 |
| SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR | [SCHM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SCHM/) | $1.8M | 48,439 | 5.1% | 1 |
| ISHARES TR | [EFA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EFA/) | $1.8M | 17,080 | 5.1% | 9 |
| ISHARES TR | [IWM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/IWM/) | $1.6M | 5,409 | 4.7% | 11 |
| FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD | [AIRR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AIRR/) | $1.5M | 11,493 | 4.4% | 3 |
| GLOBAL X FDS | [URA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/URA/) | $1.3M | 30,260 | 3.8% | 11 |
| PROSHARES TR | [SEF](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SEF/) | $1.2M | 37,039 | 3.3% | 2 |
| ISHARES TR | [EEM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EEM/) | $1.0M | 15,332 | 3.0% | 1 |
| SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR | [XLP](https://holderbook.com/stocks/XLP/) | $974.1K | 11,726 | 2.8% | 2 |
| SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR | [XLE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/XLE/) | $939.4K | 17,688 | 2.7% | 2 |
| HUT 8 CORP | [HUT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HUT/) | $758.8K | 6,573 | 2.2% | 4 |
| ISHARES TR | [FXI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FXI/) | $716.0K | 22,664 | 2.1% | 9 |
| PROCTER &amp; GAMBLE CO | [PG](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PG/) | $690.3K | 4,707 | 2.0% | 27 |
| EVERSOURCE ENERGY | [ES](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ES/) | $444.5K | 6,150 | 1.3% | 27 |
| TESLA INC | [TSLA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TSLA/) | $235.5K | 560 | 0.7% | 4 |

## What the disclosed book did

Not the fund's return. This is the change in value of the positions disclosed on Form 13F, had they been left untouched, against SPY over the same quarter ends.

| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | -0.1% | +14.8% | -15.0% | 100% |
| Q1 2026 | +0.9% | -4.6% | +5.5% | 100% |
| Q4 2025 | +9.9% | +2.4% | +7.5% | 100% |
| Q3 2025 | +9.0% | +7.8% | +1.2% | 100% |
| Q2 2025 | +5.4% | +10.5% | -5.0% | 100% |
| Q1 2025 | +3.3% | -4.6% | +7.9% | 100% |
| Q4 2024 | -3.3% | +2.1% | -5.5% | 100% |
| Q3 2024 | +6.8% | +5.4% | +1.4% | 100% |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $34.9M | 18 |
| Q1 2026 | $28.0M | 18 |
| Q4 2025 | $27.7M | 20 |
| Q3 2025 | $22.5M | 16 |
| Q2 2025 | $18.5M | 14 |
| Q1 2025 | $16.6M | 14 |
| Q4 2024 | $17.5M | 15 |
| Q3 2024 | $18.1M | 15 |
| Q2 2024 | $19.2M | 16 |
| Q1 2024 | $18.6M | 12 |
| Q4 2023 | $19.1M | 13 |
| Q3 2023 | $14.4M | 124 |

