# Roubaix Capital, LLC

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1769700. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1769700-roubaix-capital-llc/

- Reported value: $278.9M
- Positions: 50
- Weight of the ten largest: 28.5%
- Filed: 2026-08-10

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP | [SXT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SXT/) | $10.4M | 84,299 | 3.7% | 5 |
| ALPHA TEKNOVA INC | [TKNO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TKNO/) | $9.0M | 1,579,404 | 3.2% | 5 |
| BIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INC | [BLFS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BLFS/) | $8.7M | 309,618 | 3.1% | 1 |
| AGILYSYS INC | [AGYS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AGYS/) | $8.1M | 77,079 | 2.9% | 6 |
| DORMAN PRODS INC | [DORM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DORM/) | $7.6M | 55,682 | 2.7% | 2 |
| RALLIANT CORP | [RAL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/RAL/) | $7.5M | 101,759 | 2.7% | 4 |
| STEVANATO GROUP S P A | [STVN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/STVN/) | $7.2M | 396,822 | 2.6% | 3 |
| ATS CORPORATION | [ATS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ATS/) | $7.1M | 246,909 | 2.5% | 1 |
| OMNICELL COM | [OMCL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OMCL/) | $7.0M | 167,773 | 2.5% | 1 |
| PURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSP | [PRSU](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PRSU/) | $6.9M | 122,525 | 2.5% | 1 |
| FLYWIRE CORPORATION | [FLYW](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FLYW/) | $6.5M | 369,457 | 2.3% | 2 |
| PARK AEROSPACE CORP | [PKE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PKE/) | $6.4M | 168,978 | 2.3% | 29 |
| CRYOPORT INC | [CYRX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CYRX/) | $6.4M | 404,778 | 2.3% | 1 |
| CASELLA WASTE SYS INC | [CWST](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CWST/) | $6.3M | 64,536 | 2.2% | 2 |
| TIMKEN CO | [TKR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TKR/) | $6.2M | 42,931 | 2.2% | 1 |
| NEOGEN CORP | [NEOG](https://holderbook.com/stocks/NEOG/) | $6.2M | 687,112 | 2.2% | 2 |
| NAVAN INC | [NAVN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/NAVN/) | $6.1M | 265,887 | 2.2% | 1 |
| ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP | [KIDS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KIDS/) | $5.9M | 306,564 | 2.1% | 3 |
| LKQ CORP | [LKQ](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LKQ/) | $5.8M | 221,780 | 2.1% | 1 |
| APPLIED AEROSPACE &amp; DEFENSE | [AADX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AADX/) | $5.8M | 256,240 | 2.1% | 1 |
| JBT MAREL CORPORATION | [JBTM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/JBTM/) | $5.8M | 40,002 | 2.1% | 2 |
| ALBANY INTL CORP | [AIN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AIN/) | $5.7M | 77,024 | 2.1% | 2 |
| CELLEBRITE DI LTD | [CLBT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CLBT/) | $5.6M | 383,672 | 2.0% | 5 |
| MAMAS CREATIONS INC | [MAMA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MAMA/) | $5.3M | 298,280 | 1.9% | 1 |
| XOMETRY INC | [XMTR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/XMTR/) | $5.3M | 55,034 | 1.9% | 3 |
| LATHAM GROUP INC | [SWIM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SWIM/) | $5.3M | 812,601 | 1.9% | 10 |
| SHOULDER INNOVATIONS INC | [SI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SI/) | $5.2M | 255,288 | 1.9% | 3 |
| BIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC | [BIRK](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BIRK/) | $5.1M | 119,258 | 1.8% | 1 |
| LIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INC | [LPTH](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LPTH/) | $5.1M | 312,510 | 1.8% | 1 |
| REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION | [RRX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/RRX/) | $4.9M | 20,636 | 1.8% | 11 |
| CELSIUS HLDGS INC | [CELH](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CELH/) | $4.8M | 164,889 | 1.7% | 1 |
| HEXCEL CORP NEW | [HXL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HXL/) | $4.8M | 48,200 | 1.7% | 1 |
| INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS &amp; SUPPO | [ISSC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ISSC/) | $4.8M | 264,509 | 1.7% | 1 |
| AMBIQ MICRO INC | [AMBQ](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AMBQ/) | $4.7M | 53,257 | 1.7% | 2 |
| ENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORP | [EPAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EPAC/) | $4.6M | 129,503 | 1.7% | 1 |
| XPEL INC | [XPEL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/XPEL/) | $4.6M | 93,575 | 1.7% | 1 |
| PROTO LABS INC | [PRLB](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PRLB/) | $4.5M | 55,415 | 1.6% | 1 |
| ACV AUCTIONS INC | [ACVA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ACVA/) | $4.5M | 625,761 | 1.6% | 1 |
| BOOT BARN HLDGS INC | [BOOT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BOOT/) | $4.4M | 27,046 | 1.6% | 1 |
| LITTELFUSE INC | [LFUS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LFUS/) | $4.4M | 9,724 | 1.6% | 1 |
| APTARGROUP INC | [ATR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ATR/) | $4.4M | 34,847 | 1.6% | 1 |
| VISHAY PRECISION GROUP INC | [VPG](https://holderbook.com/stocks/VPG/) | $4.3M | 28,920 | 1.6% | 2 |
| RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC | [REZI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/REZI/) | $4.2M | 134,503 | 1.5% | 1 |
| WAYSTAR HLDG CORP | [WAY](https://holderbook.com/stocks/WAY/) | $3.9M | 191,234 | 1.4% | 2 |
| BOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTD | [BWMN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BWMN/) | $3.9M | 133,949 | 1.4% | 1 |
| DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC | [DOCN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DOCN/) | $3.9M | 24,690 | 1.4% | 1 |
| PDF SOLUTIONS INC | [PDFS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PDFS/) | $3.8M | 53,546 | 1.4% | 4 |
| ARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW | [AWI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AWI/) | $3.7M | 23,203 | 1.3% | 1 |
| VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC | [VSH](https://holderbook.com/stocks/VSH/) | $3.1M | 58,199 | 1.1% | 1 |
| CSW INDUSTRIALS INC | [CSW](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CSW/) | $3.1M | 11,012 | 1.1% | 1 |

## What the disclosed book did

Not the fund's return. This is the change in value of the positions disclosed on Form 13F, had they been left untouched, against SPY over the same quarter ends.

| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +47.0% | +14.8% | +32.2% | 100% |
| Q1 2026 | -2.0% | -4.6% | +2.6% | 100% |
| Q4 2025 | +5.2% | +2.4% | +2.8% | 100% |
| Q3 2025 | +15.6% | +7.8% | +7.7% | 100% |
| Q2 2025 | +11.1% | +10.5% | +0.6% | 100% |
| Q1 2025 | -13.8% | -4.6% | -9.2% | 100% |
| Q4 2024 | +6.2% | +2.1% | +4.1% | 100% |
| Q3 2024 | +7.2% | +5.4% | +1.7% | 100% |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $278.9M | 50 |
| Q1 2026 | $214.3M | 43 |
| Q4 2025 | $234.5M | 46 |
| Q3 2025 | $214.7M | 47 |
| Q2 2025 | $208.4M | 51 |
| Q1 2025 | $191.9M | 50 |
| Q4 2024 | $208.6M | 47 |
| Q3 2024 | $181.5M | 47 |
| Q2 2024 | $158.3M | 45 |
| Q1 2024 | $158.1M | 47 |
| Q4 2023 | $142.7M | 44 |
| Q3 2023 | $135.6M | 42 |

