# No Street GP LP

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1765774. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1765774-no-street-gp-lp/

- Reported value: $1.7B
- Positions: 32
- Weight of the ten largest: 56.9%
- Filed: 2026-08-14

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | [UBER](https://holderbook.com/stocks/UBER/) | $137.1M | 1,900,000 | 8.2% | 18 |
| GENERAC HLDGS INC | [GNRC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GNRC/) | $124.4M | 425,000 | 7.5% | 3 |
| TWILIO INC | [TWLO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TWLO/) | $105.2M | 510,000 | 6.3% | 12 |
| CROCS INC | [CROX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CROX/) | $98.9M | 820,000 | 5.9% | 2 |
| FAIR ISAAC CORP | [FICO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FICO/) | $97.7M | 81,750 | 5.9% | 5 |
| APPLOVIN CORP | [APP](https://holderbook.com/stocks/APP/) | $87.1M | 169,000 | 5.2% | 20 |
| CARVANA CO | [CVNA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CVNA/) | $79.1M | 1,201,343 | 4.8% | 9 |
| DARLING INGREDIENTS INC | [DAR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DAR/) | $77.8M | 1,425,000 | 4.7% | 4 |
| TRIMBLE INC | [TRMB](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TRMB/) | $73.2M | 1,430,000 | 4.4% | 9 |
| ENOVA INTL INC | [ENVA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ENVA/) | $66.2M | 275,000 | 4.0% | 11 |
| GREEN DOT CORP | [GDOT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GDOT/) | $57.4M | 4,250,000 | 3.4% | 6 |
| OPENLANE INC | [OPLN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OPLN/) | $55.7M | 1,350,000 | 3.3% | 3 |
| ETSY INC | [ETSY](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ETSY/) | $50.0M | 664,099 | 3.0% | 2 |
| ROCKET COS INC | [RKT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/RKT/) | $48.8M | 3,100,000 | 2.9% | 4 |
| SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC | [SGI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SGI/) | $42.3M | 540,000 | 2.5% | 3 |
| CLEAR SECURE INC | [YOU](https://holderbook.com/stocks/YOU/) | $39.9M | 716,090 | 2.4% | 2 |
| GRAND CANYON ED INC | [LOPE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LOPE/) | $39.4M | 275,000 | 2.4% | 3 |
| ELASTIC N V | [ESTC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ESTC/) | $38.5M | 675,000 | 2.3% | 7 |
| UNITED RENTALS INC | [URI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/URI/) | $36.3M | 32,000 | 2.2% | 1 |
| MOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORP | [BEEP](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BEEP/) | $33.5M | 24,296,528 | 2.0% | 11 |
| UNITY SOFTWARE INC | [U](https://holderbook.com/stocks/U/) | $33.3M | 1,164,529 | 2.0% | 1 |
| SERVICETITAN INC | [TTAN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TTAN/) | $33.0M | 467,352 | 2.0% | 2 |
| DANAOS CORPORATION | [DAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DAC/) | $30.6M | 250,000 | 1.8% | 27 |
| SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC | [SOLS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SOLS/) | $28.8M | 325,000 | 1.7% | 3 |
| AMERICAN PUB ED INC | [APEI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/APEI/) | $27.2M | 507,283 | 1.6% | 4 |
| APOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FIN | [ARI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ARI/) | $26.1M | 2,440,900 | 1.6% | 5 |
| TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | [TSM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TSM/) | $25.6M | 53,691 | 1.5% | 1 |
| CELANESE CORP DEL | [CE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CE/) | $23.0M | 500,000 | 1.4% | 2 |
| CERENCE INC | [CRNC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CRNC/) | $17.3M | 1,525,000 | 1.0% | 6 |
| SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC | [SEI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SEI/) | $12.5M | 155,000 | 0.7% | 3 |
| RXSIGHT INC | [RXST](https://holderbook.com/stocks/RXST/) | $9.9M | 2,055,000 | 0.6% | 12 |
| FORBRIGHT INC | [FRBT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FRBT/) | $8.5M | 465,081 | 0.5% | 1 |

## What the disclosed book did

Not the fund's return. This is the change in value of the positions disclosed on Form 13F, had they been left untouched, against SPY over the same quarter ends.

| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +17.3% | +14.8% | +2.5% | 100% |
| Q1 2026 | -9.3% | -4.6% | -4.7% | 100% |
| Q4 2025 | +0.3% | +2.4% | -2.0% | 100% |
| Q3 2025 | +12.5% | +7.8% | +4.7% | 100% |
| Q2 2025 | +14.1% | +10.5% | +3.7% | 100% |
| Q1 2025 | -6.3% | -4.6% | -1.7% | 99% |
| Q4 2024 | +20.7% | +2.1% | +18.5% | 100% |
| Q3 2024 | +7.6% | +5.4% | +2.2% | 97% |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $1.7B | 32 |
| Q1 2026 | $1.5B | 32 |
| Q4 2025 | $1.5B | 33 |
| Q3 2025 | $1.5B | 31 |
| Q2 2025 | $1.4B | 27 |
| Q1 2025 | $1.3B | 27 |
| Q4 2024 | $1.5B | 30 |
| Q3 2024 | $1.3B | 36 |
| Q2 2024 | $1.6B | 36 |
| Q1 2024 | $1.4B | 34 |
| Q4 2023 | $1.0B | 30 |
| Q3 2023 | $836.3M | 30 |

