# Lynrock Lake LP

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1734341. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1734341-lynrock-lake-lp/

- Reported value: $1.6B
- Positions: 27
- Weight of the ten largest: 88.6%
- Filed: 2026-08-14

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TERADATA CORP DEL | [TDC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TDC/) | $220.0M | 6,349,030 | 13.9% | 29 |
| PAGERDUTY INC | - | $208.3M | 221,717,000 | 13.2% | 5 |
| FIVE9 INC | - | $178.1M | 200,219,000 | 11.2% | 3 |
| BIGCOMMERCE HLDGS INC | - | $146.5M | 150,000,000 | 9.2% | 8 |
| RAPID7 INC | - | $143.7M | 168,109,000 | 9.1% | 5 |
| RAPID7 INC | - | $139.5M | 144,564,000 | 8.8% | 4 |
| 8X8 INC NEW | - | $135.8M | 145,318,000 | 8.6% | 12 |
| YEXT INC | [YEXT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/YEXT/) | $88.8M | 19,015,087 | 5.6% | 18 |
| ALLOT LTD | [ALLT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ALLT/) | $88.6M | 10,011,295 | 5.6% | 31 |
| PEGASYSTEMS INC | [PEGA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PEGA/) | $53.4M | 1,782,640 | 3.4% | 1 |
| RADCOM LTD | [RDCM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/RDCM/) | $36.8M | 2,608,752 | 2.3% | 22 |
| PAGERDUTY INC | [PD](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PD/) | $35.7M | 3,704,439 | 2.3% | 3 |
| TECHTARGET INC | [TTGT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TTGT/) | $31.5M | 8,751,835 | 2.0% | 7 |
| BLACKLINE INC | [BL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BL/) | $29.9M | 1,066,666 | 1.9% | 1 |
| COMMERCE.COM INC | [CMRC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CMRC/) | $27.4M | 9,266,666 | 1.7% | 8 |
| POWERFLEET INC | [AIOT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AIOT/) | $5.4M | 1,417,873 | 0.3% | 22 |
| QT IMAGING HLDGS INC | [QTI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/QTI/) | $4.5M | 1,112,201 | 0.3% | 2 |
| ONESPAN INC | [OSPN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OSPN/) | $4.3M | 300,666 | 0.3% | 13 |
| BIGCOMMERCE HLDGS INC | - | $2.2M | 2,227,000 | 0.1% | 16 |
| SEQUANS COMMUNICATIONS S A | [SQNS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SQNS/) | $906.7K | 266,666 | 0.1% | 4 |
| SILVACO GROUP INC | [SVCO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SVCO/) | $551.6K | 40,000 | 0.0% | 9 |
| GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | [GIXXU](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GIXXU/) | $518.5K | 50,000 | 0.0% | 2 |
| GIGCAPITAL8 CORP | [GIWWU](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GIWWU/) | $509.0K | 50,000 | 0.0% | 3 |
| EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC | [MRAM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MRAM/) | $468.4K | 19,372 | 0.0% | 7 |
| MITEK SYS INC | [MITK](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MITK/) | $13.4K | 666 | 0.0% | 7 |
| ONE STOP SYS INC | [OSS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OSS/) | $12.1K | 666 | 0.0% | 20 |
| LANTRONIX INC | [LTRX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LTRX/) | $3.9K | 666 | 0.0% | 28 |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $1.6B | 27 |
| Q1 2026 | $1.5B | 27 |
| Q4 2025 | $1.5B | 28 |
| Q3 2025 | $1.2B | 29 |
| Q2 2025 | $1.1B | 30 |
| Q1 2025 | $1.0B | 26 |
| Q4 2024 | $1.5B | 31 |
| Q3 2024 | $1.3B | 27 |
| Q2 2024 | $1.5B | 27 |
| Q1 2024 | $1.9B | 28 |
| Q4 2023 | $1.8B | 28 |
| Q3 2023 | $2.3B | 39 |

