# Divisar Capital Management LLC

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1645721. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1645721-divisar-capital-management-llc/

- Reported value: $434.0M
- Positions: 28
- Weight of the ten largest: 60.9%
- Filed: 2026-08-14

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ONTO INNOVATION INC | [ONTO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ONTO/) | $43.2M | 114,253 | 10.0% | 17 |
| POLARIS INC | [PII](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PII/) | $36.2M | 529,090 | 8.3% | 7 |
| MKS INC. | [MKSI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MKSI/) | $27.8M | 62,501 | 6.4% | 5 |
| BRUNSWICK CORP | [BC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BC/) | $24.2M | 287,137 | 5.6% | 23 |
| KULICKE &amp; SOFFA INDS INC | [KLIC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KLIC/) | $24.2M | 180,828 | 5.6% | 28 |
| ORION S.A. | [OEC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OEC/) | $22.4M | 3,384,750 | 5.2% | 22 |
| LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | [LITE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LITE/) | $22.4M | 26,123 | 5.2% | 31 |
| ULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC | [UCTT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/UCTT/) | $22.2M | 155,653 | 5.1% | 31 |
| PDF SOLUTIONS INC | [PDFS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PDFS/) | $21.8M | 307,879 | 5.0% | 21 |
| BOX INC | [BOX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BOX/) | $19.9M | 748,049 | 4.6% | 26 |
| VERTEX INC | [VERX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/VERX/) | $18.8M | 1,640,895 | 4.3% | 3 |
| RXO INC | [RXO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/RXO/) | $18.3M | 662,525 | 4.2% | 14 |
| MASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INC | [MCFT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MCFT/) | $17.4M | 672,276 | 4.0% | 31 |
| TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC | [TTMI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TTMI/) | $17.3M | 92,639 | 4.0% | 4 |
| CALIX INC | [CALX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CALX/) | $14.7M | 395,163 | 3.4% | 9 |
| WEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC | [WEAV](https://holderbook.com/stocks/WEAV/) | $12.1M | 2,023,606 | 2.8% | 3 |
| ADTRAN HOLDINGS INC | [ADTN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ADTN/) | $11.8M | 851,526 | 2.7% | 13 |
| COMMERCE.COM INC | [CMRC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CMRC/) | $9.3M | 3,142,845 | 2.1% | 9 |
| GENTHERM INC | [THRM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/THRM/) | $7.8M | 228,972 | 1.8% | 3 |
| DINE BRANDS GLOBAL INC | [DIN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DIN/) | $5.9M | 165,637 | 1.4% | 2 |
| CALLAWAY GOLF CO | [CALY](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CALY/) | $5.6M | 298,282 | 1.3% | 1 |
| OXFORD INDS INC | [OXM](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OXM/) | $5.4M | 154,388 | 1.2% | 2 |
| ZUMIEZ INC | [ZUMZ](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ZUMZ/) | $5.1M | 289,102 | 1.2% | 17 |
| NLIGHT INC | [LASR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LASR/) | $5.0M | 71,446 | 1.1% | 15 |
| VIAVI SOLUTIONS INC | [VIAV](https://holderbook.com/stocks/VIAV/) | $4.6M | 96,353 | 1.1% | 4 |
| FABRINET | [FN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FN/) | $4.3M | 7,570 | 1.0% | 31 |
| ABERCROMBIE &amp; FITCH CO | [ANF](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ANF/) | $4.0M | 44,308 | 0.9% | 29 |
| EVERQUOTE INC | [EVER](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EVER/) | $2.1M | 90,000 | 0.5% | 1 |

## What the disclosed book did

Not the fund's return. This is the change in value of the positions disclosed on Form 13F, had they been left untouched, against SPY over the same quarter ends.

| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +47.1% | +14.8% | +32.3% | 100% |
| Q1 2026 | +29.1% | -4.6% | +33.7% | 100% |
| Q4 2025 | +16.0% | +2.4% | +13.6% | 97% |
| Q3 2025 | +27.3% | +7.8% | +19.5% | 97% |
| Q2 2025 | +12.8% | +10.5% | +2.4% | 99% |
| Q1 2025 | -17.9% | -4.6% | -13.4% | 100% |
| Q4 2024 | +6.3% | +2.1% | +4.2% | 99% |
| Q3 2024 | +1.6% | +5.4% | -3.8% | 99% |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $434.0M | 28 |
| Q1 2026 | $392.4M | 26 |
| Q4 2025 | $355.9M | 26 |
| Q3 2025 | $367.6M | 25 |
| Q2 2025 | $432.3M | 26 |
| Q1 2025 | $384.5M | 29 |
| Q4 2024 | $460.7M | 30 |
| Q3 2024 | $542.1M | 31 |
| Q2 2024 | $527.8M | 34 |
| Q1 2024 | $520.5M | 34 |
| Q4 2023 | $542.7M | 32 |
| Q3 2023 | $457.0M | 33 |

