# Linden Advisors LP

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1279396. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1279396-linden-advisors-lp/

- Reported value: $19.3B
- Positions: 638
- Weight of the ten largest: 24.4%
- Filed: 2026-08-14

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC | - | $829.5M | 418,051,000 | 4.3% | 8 |
| MKS INC. | - | $593.3M | 201,344,000 | 3.1% | 5 |
| SITIME CORP | - | $590.9M | 533,750,000 | 3.1% | 1 |
| GUARDANT HEALTH INC | - | $514.2M | 204,330,000 | 2.7% | 6 |
| CENTRUS ENERGY CORP | - | $444.5M | 224,030,000 | 2.3% | 3 |
| APPLIED DIGITAL CORP | - | $395.7M | 99,466,000 | 2.1% | 3 |
| SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC | - | $367.4M | 225,826,000 | 1.9% | 3 |
| SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO | - | $350.6M | 71,452,000 | 1.8% | 7 |
| VEECO INSTRS INC DEL | - | $315.3M | 118,207,000 | 1.6% | 9 |
| SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC | - | $299.3M | 155,448,000 | 1.6% | 4 |
| PENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC | - | $277.4M | 97,869,000 | 1.4% | 4 |
| UNITY SOFTWARE INC | - | $273.4M | 241,357,000 | 1.4% | 2 |
| BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC | - | $266.3M | 239,677,000 | 1.4% | 12 |
| RIOT PLATFORMS INC | - | $266.0M | 132,098,000 | 1.4% | 3 |
| CLEANSPARK INC | - | $258.2M | 197,811,000 | 1.3% | 3 |
| CELCUITY INC | - | $254.5M | 112,901,000 | 1.3% | 4 |
| SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC | - | $250.9M | 281,828,000 | 1.3% | 1 |
| CIPHER DIGITAL INC | - | $247.3M | 44,000,000 | 1.3% | 5 |
| AFFIRM HLDGS INC | - | $246.2M | 210,913,000 | 1.3% | 3 |
| INTEGER HLDGS CORP | - | $245.8M | 254,156,000 | 1.3% | 2 |
| PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC | - | $225.6M | 139,290,000 | 1.2% | 5 |
| RUBRIK INC. | - | $222.5M | 217,638,000 | 1.2% | 1 |
| SUNRUN INC | - | $220.8M | 185,934,000 | 1.1% | 6 |
| IREN LIMITED | - | $218.3M | 61,688,000 | 1.1% | 1 |
| SYNAPTICS INC | - | $217.3M | 146,238,000 | 1.1% | 3 |
| MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS | - | $215.4M | 236,590,000 | 1.1% | 1 |
| GDS HLDGS LTD | - | $204.6M | 170,027,000 | 1.1% | 1 |
| UPSTART HLDGS INC | - | $203.8M | 178,145,000 | 1.1% | 3 |
| STRATEGY INC | - | $195.4M | 220,225,000 | 1.0% | 2 |
| STRATEGY INC | - | $195.3M | 191,162,000 | 1.0% | 6 |
| SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC | - | $194.3M | 60,669,000 | 1.0% | 5 |
| AEROVIRONMENT INC | - | $188.2M | 197,805,000 | 1.0% | 4 |
| ECHOSTAR CORP | - | $183.2M | 58,517,000 | 0.9% | 1 |
| SILVERCORP METALS INC | - | $181.7M | 74,768,000 | 0.9% | 3 |
| HAEMONETICS CORP MASS | - | $179.2M | 176,911,000 | 0.9% | 5 |
| COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC | - | $171.7M | 139,190,000 | 0.9% | 10 |
| ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP | - | $168.8M | 139,756,000 | 0.9% | 1 |
| APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC | - | $165.5M | 46,791,000 | 0.9% | 1 |
| BLACKBERRY LTD | - | $158.4M | 48,559,000 | 0.8% | 6 |
| OSI SYSTEMS INC | - | $152.6M | 114,046,000 | 0.8% | 4 |
| FASTLY INC | - | $152.0M | 104,710,000 | 0.8% | 2 |
| IREN LIMITED | - | $150.0M | 52,057,000 | 0.8% | 3 |
| XOMETRY INC | - | $148.2M | 66,705,000 | 0.8% | 1 |
| STRIDE INC | - | $141.9M | 83,952,000 | 0.7% | 7 |
| LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL | - | $141.7M | 123,419,000 | 0.7% | 10 |
| PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP | - | $132.5M | 137,866,000 | 0.7% | 6 |
| STRATEGY INC | - | $126.1M | 131,263,000 | 0.7% | 5 |
| JOBY AVIATION INC | - | $124.0M | 135,948,000 | 0.6% | 2 |
| PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC | - | $121.9M | 121,495,000 | 0.6% | 5 |
| T1 ENERGY INC | - | $121.4M | 71,650,000 | 0.6% | 3 |
| FORTUNA MNG CORP | - | $118.5M | 77,376,000 | 0.6% | 5 |
| ENCORE CAP GROUP INC | - | $118.3M | 77,210,000 | 0.6% | 10 |
| GUARDANT HEALTH INC | - | $118.2M | 94,940,000 | 0.6% | 8 |
| LIFE360 INC | - | $114.2M | 109,950,000 | 0.6% | 1 |
| MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS | - | $113.9M | 74,734,000 | 0.6% | 18 |
| ALPHABET INC | [GOOG](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GOOG/) | $111.1M | 314,480 | 0.6% | 1 |
| ALPHABET INC | [GOOGL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GOOGL/) | $110.8M | 309,980 | 0.6% | 1 |
| COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC | - | $108.9M | 89,165,000 | 0.6% | 3 |
| UPSTART HLDGS INC | - | $103.8M | 126,302,000 | 0.5% | 3 |
| SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC | - | $103.5M | 112,358,000 | 0.5% | 6 |
| ITRON INC | - | $102.8M | 102,996,000 | 0.5% | 2 |
| ENOVIS CORPORATION | - | $102.7M | 106,748,000 | 0.5% | 7 |
| MCEWEN INC. | - | $101.3M | 52,640,000 | 0.5% | 2 |
| COINBASE GLOBAL INC | - | $100.2M | 111,426,000 | 0.5% | 6 |
| STRATEGY INC | - | $98.7M | 107,639,000 | 0.5% | 6 |
| LIVANOVA PLC | - | $98.6M | 72,515,000 | 0.5% | 6 |
| CELCUITY INC | - | $98.1M | 86,200,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC | - | $97.1M | 101,596,000 | 0.5% | 2 |
| NIO INC | - | $96.4M | 95,367,000 | 0.5% | 5 |
| EVOLENT HEALTH INC | - | $96.3M | 128,850,000 | 0.5% | 7 |
| SPECTRUM BRANDS INC | - | $94.5M | 90,678,000 | 0.5% | 5 |
| FLUENCE ENERGY INC | - | $92.5M | 72,085,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| T1 ENERGY INC | - | $91.8M | 53,250,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I | - | $88.2M | 38,296,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| NIO INC | - | $84.1M | 83,987,000 | 0.4% | 5 |
| A10 NETWORKS INC | - | $84.1M | 49,555,000 | 0.4% | 1 |
| ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC | - | $82.6M | 66,250,000 | 0.4% | 1 |
| WORKIVA INC | - | $81.9M | 87,320,000 | 0.4% | 8 |
| WINNEBAGO INDS INC | - | $81.5M | 87,139,000 | 0.4% | 6 |
| WAYFAIR INC | - | $81.0M | 53,416,000 | 0.4% | 5 |
| LITHIUM ARGENTINA AG | - | $75.9M | 76,698,000 | 0.4% | 15 |
| SEMTECH CORP | - | $72.3M | 16,664,000 | 0.4% | 11 |
| IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC | - | $71.9M | 78,336,000 | 0.4% | 6 |
| TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC | - | $71.2M | 74,791,000 | 0.4% | 6 |
| OMNICELL COM | - | $68.4M | 64,400,000 | 0.4% | 3 |
| GREEN PLAINS INC | - | $67.3M | 49,508,000 | 0.3% | 3 |
| RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC | - | $67.2M | 56,700,000 | 0.3% | 3 |
| PAGAYA U S HLDG CO LLC | - | $62.7M | 39,472,000 | 0.3% | 3 |
| IQIYI INC | - | $61.7M | 67,700,000 | 0.3% | 2 |
| VNET GROUP INC | - | $61.1M | 52,500,000 | 0.3% | 2 |
| ALPHATEC HLDGS INC | - | $59.2M | 61,900,000 | 0.3% | 2 |
| NUVATION BIO INC | - | $54.9M | 52,584,000 | 0.3% | 1 |
| HERBALIFE LTD | - | $54.8M | 47,431,000 | 0.3% | 3 |
| MARA HOLDINGS INC | - | $54.1M | 48,600,000 | 0.3% | 4 |
| IMPINJ INC | - | $54.1M | 38,119,000 | 0.3% | 15 |
| TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC | - | $51.9M | 28,076,000 | 0.3% | 14 |
| RAPID7 INC | - | $51.2M | 61,113,000 | 0.3% | 8 |
| FINVOLUTION GROUP | - | $45.6M | 52,650,000 | 0.2% | 1 |
| ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC | - | $44.7M | 48,170,000 | 0.2% | 6 |
| ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC | - | $42.9M | 35,897,000 | 0.2% | 2 |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $19.3B | 638 |
| Q1 2026 | $17.9B | 562 |
| Q4 2025 | $16.2B | 471 |
| Q3 2025 | $15.0B | 406 |
| Q2 2025 | $16.3B | 376 |
| Q1 2025 | $14.7B | 307 |
| Q4 2024 | $12.1B | 264 |
| Q3 2024 | $11.9B | 277 |
| Q2 2024 | $12.0B | 291 |
| Q1 2024 | $12.6B | 315 |
| Q4 2023 | $10.5B | 332 |
| Q3 2023 | $9.7B | 374 |

