# Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P.

> Institutional holdings reported to the SEC as of Q2 2026 on Form 13F. CIK 1218275. Source: https://holderbook.com/funds/1218275-radcliffe-capital-management-l-p/

- Reported value: $1.3B
- Positions: 450
- Weight of the ten largest: 23.0%
- Filed: 2026-08-14

A 13F reports long US equity positions only. Short positions, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are not visible, so this is not the manager's whole book.

## Holdings

| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Quarters held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TELADOC HEALTH INC | - | $60.4M | 62,250,000 | 4.6% | 11 |
| ENPHASE ENERGY INC | - | $46.1M | 49,639,000 | 3.5% | 9 |
| FIVE9 INC | - | $38.5M | 43,506,000 | 2.9% | 4 |
| ETSY INC | - | $36.5M | 40,000,000 | 2.8% | 10 |
| RAPID7 INC | - | $35.0M | 36,500,000 | 2.7% | 1 |
| DEXCOM INC | - | $24.2M | 26,000,000 | 1.8% | 4 |
| GLADSTONE CAP CORP | - | $20.6M | 21,400,000 | 1.6% | 4 |
| DATADOG INC | - | $14.2M | 10,000,000 | 1.1% | 2 |
| ARES ACQUISITION CORP III | [AAC-UN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AAC-UN/) | $14.0M | 1,393,343 | 1.1% | 1 |
| BERTO ACQUISITION CORP II | [GUACW](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GUACW/) | $13.2M | 1,300,000 | 1.0% | 1 |
| D BORAL ACQUISITION I CORP | [DBCA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DBCA/) | $12.7M | 1,275,715 | 1.0% | 2 |
| EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II | [EVAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EVAC/) | $9.3M | 910,862 | 0.7% | 4 |
| COINBASE GLOBAL INC | - | $9.0M | 10,000,000 | 0.7% | 6 |
| SNOWFLAKE INC | - | $8.8M | 5,000,000 | 0.7% | 1 |
| CH4 NATURAL SOLUTIONS CORP | - | $8.0M | 798,500 | 0.6% | 1 |
| MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP | [MESH](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MESH/) | $7.8M | 775,000 | 0.6% | 2 |
| WEN ACQUISITION CORP | [WENN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/WENN/) | $7.6M | 742,039 | 0.6% | 4 |
| ALDABRA 4 LQDTY OPP VEH INC | [ALOV](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ALOV/) | $7.5M | 750,000 | 0.6% | 2 |
| AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC | - | $7.3M | 5,000,000 | 0.6% | 1 |
| HCM III ACQUISITION CORP | [HCMA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HCMA/) | $7.2M | 703,404 | 0.5% | 4 |
| EVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITION | [EVOX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EVOX/) | $7.2M | 720,988 | 0.5% | 3 |
| SIDDHI ACQUISITION CORP | [SDHI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SDHI/) | $7.2M | 693,837 | 0.5% | 5 |
| JACKSON ACQUISITION CO II | [JACS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/JACS/) | $7.2M | 675,001 | 0.5% | 5 |
| ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC | [AACB](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AACB/) | $7.1M | 678,671 | 0.5% | 5 |
| CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I | [KOYN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KOYN/) | $7.1M | 701,739 | 0.5% | 4 |
| K&amp;F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | [KFII](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KFII/) | $7.1M | 671,808 | 0.5% | 5 |
| NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C | [NPAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/NPAC/) | $6.9M | 665,376 | 0.5% | 4 |
| GORES HLDGS X INC | [GTEN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GTEN/) | $6.9M | 657,563 | 0.5% | 5 |
| SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP | [SOUL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SOUL/) | $6.8M | 655,635 | 0.5% | 5 |
| APEX TREAS CORP | [APXT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/APXT/) | $6.8M | 675,000 | 0.5% | 3 |
| ALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORP | [ALUB](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ALUB/) | $6.8M | 675,000 | 0.5% | 2 |
| M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO | [MBVI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MBVI/) | $6.8M | 668,807 | 0.5% | 3 |
| TRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP | [BLZR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BLZR/) | $6.7M | 662,271 | 0.5% | 3 |
| BTC DEV CORP | [BDCI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BDCI/) | $6.6M | 653,362 | 0.5% | 3 |
| GIGCAPITAL8 CORP | [GIW](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GIW/) | $6.5M | 650,000 | 0.5% | 3 |
| TITAN ACQUISITION CORP | [TACH](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TACH/) | $6.5M | 625,012 | 0.5% | 5 |
| PIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP | [PACH](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PACH/) | $6.4M | 629,549 | 0.5% | 4 |
| CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP I | [CRAN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CRAN/) | $6.4M | 633,764 | 0.5% | 2 |
| OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUIS | [OYSE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OYSE/) | $6.4M | 623,742 | 0.5% | 4 |
| GSR IV ACQUISITION CORP | [GSRF](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GSRF/) | $6.4M | 629,669 | 0.5% | 3 |
| OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD | [OBA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OBA/) | $6.4M | 625,296 | 0.5% | 4 |
| SILVERBOX CORP V | [SBXE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SBXE/) | $6.4M | 635,093 | 0.5% | 2 |
| COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP I | [CCII](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CCII/) | $6.4M | 618,077 | 0.5% | 4 |
| CLOUDFLARE INC | - | $6.3M | 5,000,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV IN | [CEPF](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CEPF/) | $6.3M | 603,106 | 0.5% | 4 |
| LAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQUISITIO | [ZKP](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ZKP/) | $6.1M | 615,000 | 0.5% | 2 |
| IRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORP | [IRHO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/IRHO/) | $6.1M | 607,182 | 0.5% | 2 |
| GORES HOLDINGS XI INC | [GHXIU](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GHXIU/) | $6.1M | 600,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| CLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION COR | - | $6.0M | 610,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| PROCAP ACQUISITION CORP | [PCAP](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PCAP/) | $6.0M | 586,055 | 0.5% | 4 |
| AMERICAN DRIVE ACQUISITION C | [ADAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ADAC/) | $6.0M | 600,000 | 0.5% | 2 |
| LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP | [LPCV](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LPCV/) | $6.0M | 600,000 | 0.5% | 2 |
| COPLEY ACQUISITION CORP | [COPL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/COPL/) | $6.0M | 572,786 | 0.5% | 5 |
| TRG LATIN AMER ACQUIS CORP | - | $5.9M | 600,000 | 0.5% | 1 |
| KRAKACQUISITION CORPORATION | [KRAQ](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KRAQ/) | $5.9M | 587,686 | 0.4% | 2 |
| KOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI CO | [KCHV](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KCHV/) | $5.9M | 566,346 | 0.4% | 4 |
| ETSY INC | - | $5.8M | 5,000,000 | 0.4% | 1 |
| DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO | [DMII](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DMII/) | $5.8M | 575,721 | 0.4% | 3 |
| LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | [LWAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/LWAC/) | $5.8M | 564,260 | 0.4% | 4 |
| AGRICULTURE &amp; NAT SOL ACQ CO | [ANSC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ANSC/) | $5.8M | 504,238 | 0.4% | 5 |
| X3 ACQUISITION CORP LTD | [XCBE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/XCBE/) | $5.8M | 575,599 | 0.4% | 2 |
| JENA ACQUISITION CORP II | [JENA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/JENA/) | $5.7M | 551,139 | 0.4% | 4 |
| HIGHVIEW MERGER CORP | [HVMC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HVMC/) | $5.7M | 556,664 | 0.4% | 3 |
| TALON CAP CORP | [TLNC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TLNC/) | $5.6M | 545,386 | 0.4% | 3 |
| CAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORP | [CRAQ](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CRAQ/) | $5.6M | 545,628 | 0.4% | 5 |
| REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION | [RDAG](https://holderbook.com/stocks/RDAG/) | $5.6M | 543,393 | 0.4% | 4 |
| AXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1 | [AXIN](https://holderbook.com/stocks/AXIN/) | $5.6M | 541,826 | 0.4% | 4 |
| GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | [GIX](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GIX/) | $5.6M | 562,803 | 0.4% | 2 |
| COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I | [CLBR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CLBR/) | $5.6M | 544,639 | 0.4% | 2 |
| OTG ACQUISITION CORP. I | [OTGA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/OTGA/) | $5.6M | 550,000 | 0.4% | 3 |
| BITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI | [BIXI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BIXI/) | $5.6M | 556,079 | 0.4% | 3 |
| HARVARD AVE ACQUISITION CORP | [HAVA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HAVA/) | $5.6M | 550,000 | 0.4% | 3 |
| FACT II ACQUISITION CORP | [FACT](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FACT/) | $5.5M | 521,872 | 0.4% | 4 |
| ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP | [DRDB](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DRDB/) | $5.5M | 525,266 | 0.4% | 5 |
| HALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION CO | [HCAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HCAC/) | $5.5M | 550,000 | 0.4% | 2 |
| BOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORP | [BEAG](https://holderbook.com/stocks/BEAG/) | $5.5M | 516,815 | 0.4% | 5 |
| INVEST GREEN ACQUISITION COR | [IGAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/IGAC/) | $5.5M | 550,000 | 0.4% | 3 |
| GENERAL PURP ACQUISITION COR | [GPAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/GPAC/) | $5.5M | 550,000 | 0.4% | 2 |
| MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. | - | $5.5M | 5,000,000 | 0.4% | 2 |
| HENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII | [HVII](https://holderbook.com/stocks/HVII/) | $5.5M | 525,544 | 0.4% | 5 |
| EGH ACQUISITION CORP. | [EGHA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EGHA/) | $5.5M | 532,637 | 0.4% | 4 |
| FUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORP | [FCRS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/FCRS/) | $5.5M | 531,949 | 0.4% | 3 |
| CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORP | [CAQ](https://holderbook.com/stocks/CAQ/) | $5.5M | 550,000 | 0.4% | 2 |
| NEWHOLD INVT CORP III | [NHIC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/NHIC/) | $5.4M | 499,640 | 0.4% | 5 |
| PERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP I | [PMTR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/PMTR/) | $5.4M | 521,525 | 0.4% | 4 |
| INSIGHT DIGITAL PARTNERS II | [DYOR](https://holderbook.com/stocks/DYOR/) | $5.4M | 540,906 | 0.4% | 3 |
| THAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II | [TVAI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TVAI/) | $5.4M | 525,000 | 0.4% | 4 |
| SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II | [SZZL](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SZZL/) | $5.4M | 517,768 | 0.4% | 5 |
| ITHAX ACQUISITION CORP III | [ITHA](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ITHA/) | $5.2M | 525,887 | 0.4% | 2 |
| ARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNER | [ATII](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ATII/) | $5.2M | 478,061 | 0.4% | 5 |
| ANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II | [POLE](https://holderbook.com/stocks/POLE/) | $5.1M | 478,678 | 0.4% | 5 |
| VIKING ACQUISITION CORP I | [VACI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/VACI/) | $5.1M | 501,616 | 0.4% | 3 |
| M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | [MEVO](https://holderbook.com/stocks/MEVO/) | $5.1M | 514,190 | 0.4% | 2 |
| ARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PTNRS I | [ARCI](https://holderbook.com/stocks/ARCI/) | $5.1M | 504,673 | 0.4% | 2 |
| DROPBOX INC | - | $5.0M | 5,000,000 | 0.4% | 13 |
| EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP. | [EMIS](https://holderbook.com/stocks/EMIS/) | $5.0M | 499,126 | 0.4% | 3 |
| VINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP II | [VHCP](https://holderbook.com/stocks/VHCP/) | $5.0M | 504,364 | 0.4% | 2 |
| TAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION COR | [TDWD](https://holderbook.com/stocks/TDWD/) | $5.0M | 501,148 | 0.4% | 3 |
| SAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORP | [SAC](https://holderbook.com/stocks/SAC/) | $5.0M | 500,000 | 0.4% | 2 |
| KEYSTONE ACQUISITION CORP | [KEYYW](https://holderbook.com/stocks/KEYYW/) | $5.0M | 499,900 | 0.4% | 1 |

## What the disclosed book did

Not the fund's return. This is the change in value of the positions disclosed on Form 13F, had they been left untouched, against SPY over the same quarter ends.

| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +1.7% | +14.8% | -13.2% | 65% |
| Q3 2023 | +1.1% | -3.6% | +4.6% | 64% |
| Q2 2023 | +0.8% | +8.3% | -7.4% | 67% |
| Q1 2023 | +1.7% | +7.0% | -5.4% | 66% |
| Q4 2022 | +1.8% | +7.1% | -5.3% | 69% |
| Q3 2022 | +0.8% | -5.3% | +6.2% | 87% |
| Q2 2022 | +0.1% | -16.5% | +16.6% | 84% |
| Q1 2022 | +0.2% | -4.9% | +5.1% | 80% |

## Quarter by quarter

| Quarter | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $1.3B | 450 |
| Q1 2026 | $1.3B | 405 |
| Q4 2025 | $1.8B | 309 |
| Q3 2025 | $1.6B | 237 |
| Q2 2025 | $1.3B | 142 |
| Q1 2025 | $970.9M | 42 |
| Q4 2024 | $875.9M | 49 |
| Q3 2024 | $589.1M | 39 |
| Q2 2024 | $514.3M | 39 |
| Q1 2024 | $526.8M | 73 |
| Q4 2023 | $746.6M | 192 |
| Q3 2023 | $803.8M | 472 |

